Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Alpine Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Speed Event
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
World Cup Qualification
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
South American Cup
European Cup Speed Event
European Cup Qualification
National Championships
FIS
FIS Qualification
Asian Winter Games
Universiade
Junior
National Junior Championships
National Junior Race
CIT
University
Children
Para Events
Disabled Athletes Events
Corporate
Military and Police
Entry League FIS
Exhibition
European Youth Olympic Festival
Nation Grand Prix
Training
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Downhill
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Alpine Combined
Carving
Team Parallel
Parallel Slalom
City Event
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2014
July 2013
August 2013
September 2013
October 2013
November 2013
December 2013
January 2014
February 2014
March 2014
April 2014
May 2014
June 2014
X-2014
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
26-27 Oct 2013
Soelden
WC
2xGS
Soelden
Soelden
AUT
AL
WC
2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Nov 2013
Levi
WC
2xSL
Levi
Levi
FIN
AL
WC
2xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26 Nov-
01 Dec 2013
Beaver Creek
TRA • WC
4xDH GS SG
Beaver Creek
Beaver Creek
USA
AL
TRA • WC
4xDH GS SG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
03-08 Dec 2013
Lake Louise
TRA • WC
5xDH SG
Lake Louise
Lake Louise
CAN
AL
TRA • WC
5xDH SG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
14-15 Dec 2013
St. Moritz
WC
GS SG
St. Moritz
St. Moritz
SUI
AL
WC
GS SG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
17 Dec 2013
Courchevel
WC
SL
Courchevel
Courchevel
FRA
AL
WC
SL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
18-22 Dec 2013
Val d'Isère
TRA • WC
4xDH GS
Val d'Isère
Val d'Isère
FRA
AL
TRA • WC
4xDH GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
28-29 Dec 2013
Lienz
WC
SL GS
Lienz
Lienz
AUT
AL
WC
SL GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
01 Jan 2014
Muenchen
WC
2xCE
Muenchen
Muenchen
GER
AL
WC
2xCE
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Jan 2014
Bormio
WC
2xSL
Bormio
Replace Zagreb
Bormio
Replace Zagreb
ITA
AL
WC
2xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-12 Jan 2014
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
WC • TRA • COM
3xDH SG AC
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
AUT
AL
WC • TRA • COM
3xDH SG AC
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
14 Jan 2014
Flachau
WC
SL
Flachau
Flachau
AUT
AL
WC
SL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
22-26 Jan 2014
Cortina d'Ampezzo
WC • TRA
4xDH 2xSG
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
AL
WC • TRA
4xDH 2xSG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
01-02 Feb 2014
Kranjska Gora
WC
SL
Kranjska Gora
Kranjska Gora
SLO
AL
WC
SL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
27 Feb-
02 Mar 2014
Crans Montana
WC • TRA • COM
4xDH AC
Crans Montana
Crans Montana
SUI
AL
WC • TRA • COM
4xDH AC
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
06-08 Mar 2014
Are
WC
SL 2xGS
Are
Are
SWE
AL
WC
SL 2xGS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
10-16 Mar 2014
Lenzerheide
WC • TRA • NGP
5xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG TP
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
SUI
AL
WC • TRA • NGP
5xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG TP
AL
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL