Cup Standings
Cross-Country Scandinavian Cup
After 10 km C Sotkamo / Vuokatti (FIN) 14-12-2007 (9/10)
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
NOR
1
685
SVENDSEN Sara
NOR
2
451
BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland
NOR
3
399
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
NOR
4
386
AASHEIM Agnetha
NOR
5
367
SANDBAKKEN Ellen
NOR
6
358
ELDEN Marte
NOR
7
280
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
NOR
8
278
BLECKUR Sofia
SWE
9
266
TARVONEN Silja
FIN
10
225
ROSSEBOE Jorunn Oeye
NOR
11
202
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug
NOR
12
180
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
FIN
13
164
HUBER SVENSSON Eva
SWE
14
151
AAS Sigrid
NOR
15
144
SOLLI Guro Stroem
NOR
15
144
AHTAVA Ann-Mary
FIN
17
115
SIMBERG Anna
SWE
18
113
MANNIMA Tatjana
EST
19
108
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
FIN
20
103
NILSEN Betty Ann Bjerkreim
NOR
21
100
GRAEFNINGS Maria
SWE
22
98
KYLLONEN Anne
FIN
22
98
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
NOR
24
94
NYSTROEM Susanne
SWE
25
92
SIRGE Kaili
EST
25
92
HELEN Kirsi
FIN
27
87
SINNES Merethe Braathen
NOR
28
80
LOUKKOLA Marjo
FIN
29
78
PORMEISTER Piret
EST
29
78
ERIKSSON Mia
SWE
31
63
SCHJOELBERG Tiril
NOR
32
56
SOUDUNSAARI Sanna
FIN
33
54
MAEYRAE Eveliina
FIN
34
52
LI Hongxue
CHN
35
49
PERSSON Ulrica
SWE
35
49
SEPPAS Hanna
SWE
37
45
MYHRE Marthe Katrine
NOR
38
40
BRAATHEN Solfrid
NOR
39
39
ROTTENSTEINER Mirva
FIN
40
38
ERIKSON Hanna
SWE
41
37
MAGNUSSON Maria
SWE
41
37
BERG Ella Gjoemle
NOR
43
34
LINDBORG Sara
SWE
44
32
OJASTE Triin
EST
44
32
VAHTRA Kaija
EST
44
32
MONONEN Laura
FIN
47
27
WEYDAHL Lydia Benedicte
NOR
48
26
RJABOV Marit
EST
49
23
ALBA Laura
EST
50
22
WELTZIEN Ingunn
NOR
51
21
OLSSON Ida
SWE
52
20
E Yingcui
CHN
53
19
LI Xin
CHN
54
18
ANDERSSON Lina
SWE
55
16
HAKALA Maija
FIN
55
16
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
BUL
57
14
ALMELAND Silje Kreken
NOR
58
13
HAUGEN Stine
NOR
58
13
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
FIN
58
13
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
FIN
58
13
SUIJA Silja
EST
58
13
KVELI Laila
NOR
63
12
WESTLUND Inger-Lise
SWE
63
12
PAJALA Magdalena
SWE
65
11
SAAREPUU Kertu
EST
65
11
OEDEGAARD Unni
NOR
67
9
ENGEN Therese
NOR
68
8
MAKINEN Anne
FIN
68
8
TASKINEN Tiina
FIN
68
8
MAN Dandan
CHN
71
7
STRANDHOLM Jessica
FIN
71
7
ZOTOVA Kristina
EST
71
7
KALDA Liis
EST
74
6
LAURSON Kristel
EST
74
6
SKOOG Karolina
SWE
74
6
UDRAS Kaidi
EST
74
6
BERGMAN Emma
SWE
78
5
BROETO Anette
NOR
78
5
SONG Bo
CHN
78
5
TURUNEN Johanna
FIN
78
5
HALLBERG Sanna
SWE
82
4
LINDBERG Nina
FIN
82
4
TYLDUM Elise Aunet
NOR
82
4
UDUMAE Kaisi
EST
82
4
FORSMAN Emilia
SWE
86
3
RIIHIVUORI Johanna
FIN
86
3
RUNTTI Merja
FIN
86
3
SALO Henna-Riikka
FIN
86
3
SKEI Kristin
NOR
86
3
BOGOMOLNIKOVA Darja
LTU
91
2
LARSSON Moa
SWE
91
2
ROHTLA Kris
EST
91
2
SKJAERLI Ragnhild
NOR
91
2
TUUKKANEN Terhi
FIN
91
2
ERIKSSON Emma
SWE
96
1
KOCERGINA Natalija
LTU
96
1
KORPI Maarit
FIN
96
1