Scoring by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Scoring by
Freeski Park & Pipe
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
Grand Prix
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Premium
Australian New Zealand Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup Premium
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
South American Cup Premium
Super Continental Cup
Universiade
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
International Youth Championships
Open
Asian Winter Games
National Championships
National Junior Championships
FIS
Qualification
Training
Children
Junior
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Moguls
Dual Moguls
Aerials
Ski Cross
Freeski Halfpipe
Aerials Team
Freeski Slopestyle
Freeski Big Air
Aerials Team Qualification
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2019
July 2018
August 2018
September 2018
October 2018
November 2018
December 2018
January 2019
February 2019
March 2019
April 2019
May 2019
June 2019
X-2019
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
24-25 Nov 2018
Pitztal
NC • EC
4xSX
Pitztal
Pitztal
AUT
FS
NC • EC
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Nov-
01 Dec 2018
Ruka
EC
4xAE
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11 Jan 2019
Villars
EC
2xSX
Villars
Villars
SUI
FS
EC
2xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Jan 2019
Kreischberg
EC
2xSS 2xBA
Kreischberg
Kreischberg
AUT
FS
EC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-19 Jan 2019
Val Thorens
EC • FIS
6xSX
Val Thorens
Val Thorens
FRA
FS
EC • FIS
6xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-23 Jan 2019
Vars
EC • FIS
4xSS
Vars
Vars
FRA
FS
EC • FIS
4xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
24-26 Jan 2019
Lenk
EC • FIS
6xSX
Lenk
Lenk
SUI
FS
EC • FIS
6xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26-27 Jan 2019
Krasnoe Ozero
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Krasnoe Ozero
Krasnoe Ozero
RUS
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26-27 Jan 2019
Moscow
EC
4xAE
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26-27 Jan 2019
St. Anton
EC
2xSS 2xBA
St. Anton
St. Anton
AUT
FS
EC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Jan-
02 Feb 2019
St. Francois Longchamp
EC • FIS
6xSX
St. Francois Longchamp
St. Francois Longchamp
FRA
FS
EC • FIS
6xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Feb 2019
Taivalvaara
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Taivalvaara
Taivalvaara
FIN
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Feb 2019
Jyväskylä
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-07 Feb 2019
La Clusaz
FIS • EC
4xSS
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
FRA
FS
FIS • EC
4xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Feb 2019
Grasgehren
EC
4xSX
Grasgehren
Grasgehren
GER
FS
EC
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Feb 2019
Bygdsiljum
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Bygdsiljum
Bygdsiljum
SWE
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-17 Feb 2019
Minsk
EC
4xAE 2xAETQ AET
Minsk
Minsk
BLR
FS
EC
4xAE 2xAETQ AET
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Feb 2019
Kotelnica Bialczanska
EC
2xBA
Kotelnica Bialczanska
Kotelnica Bialczanska
POL
FS
EC
2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-23 Feb 2019
Davos
NC • EC
2xHP 2xBA
Davos
Davos
SUI
FS
NC • EC
2xHP 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
23 Feb 2019
Destne v Orlickych horach
EC
2xSS
Destne v Orlickych horach
Destne v Orlickych horach
CZE
FS
EC
2xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01 Mar 2019
Dolni Morava
EC
2xSX
Dolni Morava
Dolni Morava
CZE
FS
EC
2xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar 2019
Krispl
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Krispl
Krispl
AUT
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Mar 2019
Tignes
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Tignes
Tignes
FRA
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-18 Mar 2019
Gudauri
FIS • EC
6xSX
Gudauri
Gudauri
GEO
FS
FIS • EC
6xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar 2019
Jasna
FIS • EC
4xSS
Jasna
Jasna
SVK
FS
FIS • EC
4xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-19 Mar 2019
Airolo
EC
2xMO 4xDM
Airolo
Airolo
SUI
FS
EC
2xMO 4xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-24 Mar 2019
Reiteralm
EC • FIS
6xSX
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
FS
EC • FIS
6xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-23 Mar 2019
Goetschen
NC • EC
2xSS 2xBA
Goetschen
Goetschen
GER
FS
NC • EC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-24 Mar 2019
Airolo
EC
4xAE 2xAETQ AET
Airolo
Airolo
SUI
FS
EC
4xAE 2xAETQ AET
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-26 Mar 2019
Livigno
EC
4xSS
Livigno
Livigno
ITA
FS
EC
4xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Mar-
01 Apr 2019
Chiesa in Valmalenco
EC
4xAE
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Chiesa in Valmalenco
ITA
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL