Cup Standings
Cross-Country Slavic Cup
After 10 km C Mst Skalka pri Kremnici (SVK) 12-03-2023 (8/8)
SZKURAT Daria
POL
1
380
SZYSZKA Andzelika
POL
2
372
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
SVK
3
355
OLEKH Viktoriia
UKR
4
290
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL
5
223
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK
6
185
ROGLOVA Laura
SVK
7
149
KOURILOVA Ema
CZE
8
145
KALETA Karolina
POL
9
140
FUJAK Zuzanna
POL
9
140
NIKON Anastasiia
UKR
11
125
BUSKO Oliwia
POL
12
120
KALETA Weronika
POL
13
100
IVANCHENKO Anastasiia
UKR
14
96
PITON Amelia
POL
15
94
JARECKA Weronika
POL
15
94
RENDOVA Emilia
SVK
15
94
IDZINIAK Kamila
POL
18
90
RUCKA Julia
POL
19
88
SOKOLOVA Natalia
SVK
20
87
DANIELOVA Maria
SVK
21
83
JAKLOVA Anna Marie
CZE
22
82
KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra
POL
23
81
MILERSKA Anna
CZE
24
80
MIKOLAJCZYK Aleksandra
POL
24
80
BRECKOVA Aneta
CZE
26
68
REPKOVA Petra
SVK
27
64
MIKOLAJCZYK Weronika
POL
28
63
ZAWADA Elzbieta
POL
29
62
JAKUBIEC Maria
POL
29
62
BACULIKOVA Liliana
SVK
31
55
SVOBODOVA Katerina
CZE
32
53
BUKASOVA Veronika
SVK
32
53
STRAKOVA Michaela
SVK
34
50
CRHAKOVA Lucie
CZE
34
50
KUC Karolina
POL
36
49
WANTULOK Laura
POL
37
48
TUMOVA Lucie
CZE
38
45
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
SVK
38
45
KUKUCZKA Karolina
POL
40
40
LACZKO Evelin Vivien
HUN
41
38
RADOMYSKA Klaudia
POL
42
37
POLONSKA Eliska
CZE
43
36
STECZOVA Veronika
SVK
43
36
LACZKO Lara Vanda
HUN
43
36
BUKASOVA Tereza
SVK
43
36
SAVELOVA Stela
SVK
47
32
SZELIGA Emilia
POL
47
32
STROUHALOVA Anna
CZE
49
30
STEFANOVA Marketa
CZE
50
29
KVASOVA Barbora
CZE
50
29
BERE Johanna Zoja
HUN
52
28
LEBLOCHOVA Jana
CZE
53
27
SUCHTAROVA Andrea
SVK
53
27
MAZALOVA Adela
SVK
55
26
SKARVADOVA Nina
SVK
56
24
BIMANOVA Eliska
CZE
56
24
KOVACS-OROSZLAN Anna
HUN
56
24
LEGIERSKA Martyna
POL
59
23
MICHALOVICOVA Alexandra
SVK
60
22
CIESLAR Olga
POL
60
22
PECKOVA Tereza
CZE
62
19
KLIS Lena
POL
63
18
CIESLAR Anna
POL
63
18
MRACKOVA Lucie
CZE
65
16
PIATKOVA Emma
SVK
65
16
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
SVK
65
16
MYHAL Daryna
UKR
68
14
KOBIELUSZ Anna
POL
68
14
PABIN Zuzanna
POL
68
14
MOLNAROVA Eliska
SVK
71
12
GUBANCOKOVA Silvia
CZE
71
12
SHKATULA Sofiia
UKR
73
11
PLNA Natalie
CZE
73
11
ZOLTAK Anna
POL
75
10
DRBOHLAVOVA Karolina
CZE
76
8
JINDRISKOVA Lucie
CZE
77
4
KRAJCER Dominika
POL
77
4
MISZCZAK Hanna
POL
77
4
KRYTINAROVA Aneta
CZE
77
4
BIMANOVA Aneta
CZE
81
2
BEREZECKA Anna
POL
81
2
KARBANOVA Karolina
CZE
83
1