Cup Standings
Cross-Country Scandinavian Cup
After 30 km C Mst Falun (SWE) 23-02-2007 (8/10)
PETTERSEN Oeystein
NOR
1
353
TRONDSEN Krister
NOR
2
300
DAHL John Kristian
NOR
3
291
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
NOR
4
258
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
NOR
5
200
KVEEN Stig Rune
NOR
6
199
JOENSSON HAAG Emil
SWE
7
192
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
NOR
8
183
JYLHAE Martti
FIN
9
167
BRYNTESSON Robin
SWE
10
161
MAE Jaak
EST
11
160
RICHARDSSON Daniel
SWE
12
157
GLOEERSEN Anders
NOR
13
153
EILIFSEN Morten
NOR
14
149
KJOELSTAD Johan
NOR
15
139
KURTTILA Keijo
FIN
16
136
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
NOR
17
128
DJUPVIK Roger Aa
NOR
18
124
NAESS Boerre
NOR
19
105
KUMMEL Peeter
EST
20
102
LOEFSTROEM Haakan
SWE
21
101
STRANDVALL Matias
FIN
22
92
BRINK Joergen
SWE
23
90
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
SWE
24
78
VERKAMA Ville
FIN
25
76
GAUSTAD John Anders
NOR
26
74
BJERKE Espen Harald
NOR
27
73
RAMSTEDT Thomas
FIN
27
73
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
NOR
29
72
KITTILAE Kusti
FIN
30
71
KORSGREN Gustaf
SWE
31
68
HEIKKINEN Matti
FIN
32
67
LASSILA Kalle
FIN
33
66
ELVESTAD Glenn
NOR
34
65
PYYKOENEN Lauri
FIN
35
63
KARLSSON Niklas
SWE
36
61
SCHJELLERUD Tor Erik
NOR
36
61
ELIASSEN Petter
NOR
38
58
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
FIN
39
57
HORNTVEDT Kristian
NOR
40
52
BYSTROEM Fredrik
SWE
41
51
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
NOR
42
50
OESTLIEN Espen
NOR
43
48
IKONEN Risto
FIN
44
47
ANDREASSON Rikard
SWE
45
45
BLOMQVIST Robert
FIN
45
45
BRANDSDAL Eirik
NOR
45
45
CLAUSEN Kent Ove
NOR
45
45
IVERSEN Trond
NOR
45
45
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
NOR
50
36
OESTBERG Fredrik
SWE
50
36
SANDBAKK Oeyvind
NOR
50
36
JOHANSSON Martin
SWE
53
33
KARLSSON Fredrik
SWE
53
33
KOKK Kaspar
EST
55
31
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
FIN
56
30
LYKKJA Hans Petter
NOR
57
29
NARUSK Priit
EST
57
29
POST Arne
NOR
57
29
MYHLBACK Petter
SWE
60
26
PERSSON Fredrik
SWE
60
26
REVIN Victor
RUS
60
26
BERGHEIM Bjoern
NOR
63
24
MOE Ola Erik Heen
NOR
64
23
OHTONEN Olli
FIN
65
22
HOFF Erlend
NOR
66
20
MODIN Jesper
SWE
66
20
DOMEIJ Andreas
SWE
68
18
GRIP Rikard
SWE
68
18
PUTSKO Olexandr
UKR
68
18
REHEMAA Aivar
EST
68
18
KARP Algo
EST
72
17
LEHTONEN Lari
FIN
72
17
MULLER Rune
NOR
72
17
JONSSON Joakim
SWE
75
16
GRANMO Jan Gisle
NOR
76
15
JOUTSEN Jari
FIN
76
15
SINNES Svein Tore
NOR
76
15
STROLIA Mantas
LTU
76
15
VARIS Kari
FIN
76
15
BJERKLI Atle
NOR
81
13
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
LTU
81
13
TAIPALE Kuisma
FIN
81
13
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
SWE
84
12
JONSSON Anders
SWE
84
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Inge
NOR
84
12
OTTOSSON Markus
SWE
84
12
TOPPARI Timo
FIN
84
12
UUSITALO Fredrik
SWE
84
12
BJERTNAES Jens
NOR
90
11
HAKAMIES Antti
FIN
90
11
RIIHIVUORI Tomi-Pekka
FIN
90
11
FLINKFELDT David
SWE
93
10
MYHR Magnus
SWE
93
10
KOHONEN Johannes
FIN
95
9
RODOKHLEBOV Valery
FIN
95
9
SKAARUD Kenneth
NOR
97
8
MAENTYLAE Jukka-Pekka
FIN
98
7
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
NOR
99
6
JOENSSON Peter
SWE
99
6
PEKKALA Jukka
FIN
99
6
SAAREPUU Anti
EST
99
6
KYLMAELAE Matti
FIN
103
5
GUNDERSEN Emil Mikael Soebak
NOR
104
4
MORK Ole Christian
NOR
104
4
HIMMA Martti
EST
106
3
MORKO Juha
FIN
106
3
NELSON Lars
SWE
106
3
BAKULA Mantas
LTU
109
2
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
SWE
110
1
SCHWARZ Alexander
FIN
110
1
TOLD Tauno
EST
110
1
UIBOUPIN Ats
EST
110
1
VAIKMAA Madis
EST
110
1