Cup Standings
Speed Skiing World Cup
ORIGONE Simone
ITA
1
690
ORIGONE Ivan
ITA
2
655
MAY Philippe
SUI
3
465
MONTES Bastien
FRA
4
460
PERSSON Daniel
SWE
5
300
SCHROTTSHAMMER Klaus
AUT
6
275
MUNROE Neil
CAN
7
191
DEVENES Ismael
SUI
8
168
JANSSON Christian
SWE
9
145
VUNDERINK Merijn
NED
10
132
STAVIK Finn-Arne
NOR
11
117
DALE Kenneth
CAN
12
81
ADARRAGA Ricardo
ESP
13
77
SCHMID Stephan
AUT
14
72
CERMAK Radek
CZE
15
68
SUOMINEN Petri
FIN
15
68
WICKMAN Roger
SWE
15
68
GRIMM Allan
SWE
18
66
SUOMINEN Teemu
FIN
19
62
BILLY Simon
FRA
20
61
GAREY Justin
CAN
21
58
TIDSTRAND Sebastian
SWE
21
58
ABRAHAMSSON Mats
SWE
23
54
NUSSBAUMER Andreas
AUT
24
50
STERBA Petr
CZE
25
46
KAWAMATA Hiroshi
JPN
26
44
GAGNON Don
CAN
27
42
MOLYNEUX David
CAN
28
38
NADIG Martin
SUI
28
38
STUMP Roger
SUI
30
36
AESCHBACH Mike
SUI
31
32
CANTALUPO Jerome
FRA
31
32
STROBL Eric
CAN
31
32
KIPFER Julien
SUI
34
31
BILLY Louis
FRA
35
30
STRICKLAND Don
USA
35
30
BOHACEK Radek
CZE
37
29
WOLFF Filip
SWE
38
26
HALL Douglas
USA
39
25
WARD Douglas K.
CAN
39
25
KIPFER Jean-Marc
SUI
41
24
ANDERSSON Daniel
SWE
42
20
MOSKAUG Sverre
NOR
42
20
BILLY Philippe
FRA
44
16
PRIHODA Michal
CZE
44
16
BJARNHAGEN Rasmus
SWE
46
15
PIMKIN Nikolay
RUS
47
14
RAINS Nicholas
USA
47
14
BJARNHAGEN Rikard
SWE
49
13
FARSTADVOLL Magne
NOR
50
12
DOBROWOLSKI Jedrzej
POL
51
11
RENALDO Antonio
ITA
51
11
NORESAETER Stefan
SWE
53
10
JOHANSSON Peter
SWE
54
9
HASLER Jean-Claude
SUI
55
8
NETOLICKY Karel
CZE
55
8
PEDRAZZO Cesare
ITA
57
7
ROUGET Sebastien
BEL
57
7
DUBUIS Maurice
SUI
59
6
NUYANZIN Pavel
RUS
59
6
PRIHODA Jiri
CZE
59
6
ANDERLINI Andrea
ITA
62
5
MANNI Luigi
ITA
63
3
DAPRAI Andrea
ITA
64
2
PIOVESAN Vincent
FRA
64
2
ADVOCAAT Rick
CAN
---
BACK Gustaf
SWE
---
BAR Stefano
ITA
---
BARTOS Zdenek
CZE
---
BLACKMORE Kyle
CAN
---
BROADBERRY Christopher
CAN
---
CLEAVER Cruize
CAN
---
CLEAVER Blade
CAN
---
DEGAND Terix
FRA
---
DELANSAY Pierre-Andre
FRA
---
DUBUIS Sylvain
SUI
---
EIGENMANN Reto
SUI
---
EITER Rudi
AUT
---
FERNQVIST Olof
SWE
---
FERNQVIST Karl
SWE
---
FLUECKIGER Christian
SUI
---
FOIDL Guenther
AUT
---
FORSTER Mike
CAN
---
GOUMOENS Michel
SUI
---
HAREL David
CAN
---
HEDLEY Benja
GBR
---
HORN Tom
GBR
---
JECHOUX Tommy
FRA
---
LESLIE Alan
CAN
---
LINDBLOM Sebastian
SWE
---
LINDGREN Arne
SWE
---
MABIT Emmeric
FRA
---
MAEAETTAE Esa
FIN
---
MAGNUSSON Jan
SWE
---
MEICHTRY Gregory
SUI
---
MONTES Jimmy
FRA
---
MUENZER Markus
AUT
---
NORELL Truls
SWE
---
O SULLIVAN David
NZL
---
PEER Gerhard
AUT
---
PONCIN Marc
GBR
---
PRUELLER Christoph
AUT
---
QUEYRAS Charles Edouard
FRA
---
SAGE Mathieu
FRA
---
SAMUELSSON Robert
SWE
---
TOROK Vaclav
CZE
---
WOLFF Hannes
SWE
---
WUIGK Harald
CAN
---