Cup Standings
Nordic Combined World Cup B
After Mass start 15 km Calgary (CAN) 03-03-2002 (18/18)
ROTEVATN Sverre
NOR
1
273
VAN LOAN Carl
USA
2
242
SALUMAE Jens
EST
3
224
SMEJC Petr
CZE
4
212
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
5
203
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FRA
6
195
BRAATEN Kenneth
NOR
7
191
JEZERSEK Andrej
SLO
8
189
KOBAYASHI Norihito
JPN
10
170
GERHART Nathan
USA
11
170
PSENKO Michal
SVK
12
168
ERICHSEN Kris
USA
13
165
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
14
158
MARTINEZ Mathieu
FRA
15
156
HINKLEY Jed
USA
16
153
KLEMETSEN Haavard
NOR
17
141
BARANNIKOV Alexej
RUS
18
141
KUCERA Milan
CZE
19
141
HARTMANN Andreas
SUI
20
125
MYSLICKI Jason
CAN
9
117
FREY Marc
GER
21
117
PIKKOR Tambet
EST
22
90
COOK Matt
USA
23
83
TRACHSEL Remy
FRA
24
78
TAKASAWA Kouji
JPN
25
78
EDELMANN Tino
GER
26
74
KUKKONEN Petter
FIN
27
71
HAGIWARA Takanori
JPN
28
69
HURSCHLER Seppi
SUI
29
65
SIMIC Marko
SLO
30
61
BEETZ Christian
GER
31
60
KOERNER Manuel
GER
32
54
AICHINGER Florian
AUT
33
53
KITAMURA Takashi
JPN
34
53
MASAKI Makoto
JPN
35
53
MEHRINGER Matthias
GER
36
47
GLUECK Alex
USA
37
47
STOLJAROV Walerij
RUS
38
47
LYSENIN Vladimir
RUS
39
37
VERBAJS Gregor
SLO
40
33
DICA Peter
SVK
41
33
KARINIEMI Raimo
FIN
42
32
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke
JPN
43
31
STROBL Jochen
ITA
44
31
JOHNSEN Amund
NOR
45
31
FOSSHEIM Jo-Wesche
NOR
46
30
PERKO Roman
SLO
47
28
MEINHERZ Pascal
SUI
48
28
HERMANSKY Lukas
CZE
49
28
TANDE Petter L.
NOR
50
28
FILBRICH Raik
GER
51
27
PALLI Michael
AUT
52
26
GOODWIN Morgan
USA
53
25
OESTVIK Mathias
NOR
54
24
PARFJONOV Nikolai
RUS
55
24
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
56
22
GRAESLI Ola Morten
NOR
57
21
WIESEMANN Dennis
GER
58
20
LONGO Andrea
ITA
59
19
ZACHARENKO Sergei
BLR
60
19
FESENKO Ivan
RUS
61
18
TEDER Villu
EST
62
18
MENZ Christoph
GER
63
17
SCHEIBER Guido
AUT
64
15
GERHARTER Simon
AUT
65
15
MINATO Yusuke
JPN
66
14
AOKI Junpei
JPN
67
13
LANGER Andreas
GER
68
12
JAKOBSSON Fredrik
SWE
69
12
KISENKOW Sergej
RUS
70
12
RUNDSVEEN Jon-Richard
NOR
71
10
DAHLBERG Paal
NOR
72
10
HIRTH Max
GER
73
10
SCHILLINGER Florian
GER
74
6
GRILLHOESL Peter
GER
75
5
KLUMPP Daniel
GER
76
5
SMID Vladimir
CZE
77
4
LACROIX Sebastien
FRA
78
4
HOLLAND Chris
CAN
79
3
NOVOROLNIK Martin
SVK
80
3
SABLATURA Marek
CZE
81
2
ULMER Christian
GER
82
2
BACHLEDA Daniel
POL
83
2
KAFKA Filip
SVK
84
2
ENGEL Christoph
SUI
85
1
KUCHTA Rafal
POL
86
1