Cup Standings
Ski Jumping World Ranking List
MALYSZ Adam
POL
1
1'998
AMMANN Simon
SUI
2
1'560
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
3
1'503
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
4
1'286
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
5
1'124
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
6
1'107
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
7
962
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
8
852
UHRMANN Michael
GER
9
642
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
10
640
BARDAL Anders
NOR
11
639
AHONEN Janne
FIN
12
623
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
13
603
KOCH Martin
AUT
14
585
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
15
520
LAPPI Arttu
FIN
16
466
SCHMITT Martin
GER
17
456
JANDA Jakub
CZE
18
449
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
19
408
HOELLWARTH Martin
AUT
20
399
IPATOV Dimitry
RUS
21
388
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
22
385
HILDE Tom
NOR
23
379
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
24
328
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
25
320
PETTERSEN Sigurd
NOR
26
274
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
27
273
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
28
268
WIDHOELZL Andreas
AUT
29
259
OLLI Harri
FIN
30
250
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
31
244
STOCH Kamil
POL
32
234
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
33
213
RITZERFELD Joerg
GER
34
208
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
35
179
INNAUER Mario
AUT
36
174
PIKL Primoz
SLO
37
169
KIURU Tami
FIN
38
165
SPAETH Georg
GER
39
158
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
40
136
ITO Daiki
JPN
41
135
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
42
130
LAZZARONI David
FRA
43
127
URBANC Rok
SLO
44
123
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
45
118
PAULI Arthur
AUT
45
118
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
47
117
ULMER Christian
GER
48
111
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
49
108
BYSTOEL Lars
NOR
50
103
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
AUT
51
101
LOBBEN Thomas
NOR
52
74
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
53
70
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
54
69
BENKOVIC Rok
SLO
55
68
SOLEM Morten
NOR
56
63
STENSRUD Henning
NOR
57
55
ZHAPAROV Radik
KAZ
57
55
LANDERT Guido
SUI
59
53
SKUPIEN Wojciech
POL
60
51
MOELLINGER Michael
SUI
61
47
THURNBICHLER Stefan
AUT
62
42
MAZOCH Jan
CZE
63
41
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
64
38
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
64
38
SLIZ Rafal
POL
66
37
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
67
36
HAKOLA Lauri
FIN
68
35
ZYLA Piotr
POL
69
34
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
70
33
MATURA Jan
CZE
70
33
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
72
31
HOCKE Stephan
GER
73
30
HULA Stefan
POL
74
28
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
75
26
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
75
26
TEPES Jurij
SLO
77
24
AREN Andreas
SWE
78
21
CHOI Seou
KOR
78
21
SALUMAE Jens
EST
80
17
WANK Andreas
GER
80
17
ROGLIC Primoz
SLO
82
16
MUELLER Roland
AUT
83
15
HAFELE Mathias
AUT
84
12
KARPENKO Nikolay
KAZ
84
12
HORLACHER Kevin
GER
86
11
CHAADAEV Petr
BLR
87
10
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
87
10
READ Stefan
CAN
87
10
AARAAS Jon
NOR
90
7
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi
JPN
90
7
LIEGL Florian
AUT
90
7
MESIK Martin
SVK
90
7
ZONTA Peter
SLO
90
7
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
95
5
HOSOYAMA Shusaku
JPN
95
5
MATEJA Robert
POL
95
5
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
JPN
95
5
GRIMHOLM Isak
SWE
99
4
MUSIOL Julian
GER
99
4
FATCHULLIN Ildar
RUS
101
3
BODMER Pascal
GER
102
2
BOGATAJ Jure
SLO
102
2
ROBNIK Gorazd
SLO
104
1