Cup Standings
Ski Jumping World Ranking List
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1
1'667
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
2
1'634
STOCH Kamil
POL
3
1'583
BARDAL Anders
NOR
4
1'345
FREITAG Richard
GER
5
1'296
ITO Daiki
JPN
6
1'295
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
7
1'203
FREUND Severin
GER
8
1'073
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
9
1'035
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
10
956
AMMANN Simon
SUI
11
771
KOCH Martin
AUT
12
760
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
13
710
HILDE Tom
NOR
14
601
ZYLA Piotr
POL
15
565
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
16
528
PREVC Peter
SLO
17
470
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
18
446
TEPES Jurij
SLO
19
406
VELTA Rune
NOR
20
393
WANK Andreas
GER
21
375
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe
NOR
22
343
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
23
331
KOT Maciej
POL
24
330
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
25
329
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
26
317
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
27
305
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
28
266
KARELIN Pavel
RUS
29
256
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
30
254
JANDA Jakub
CZE
31
247
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
32
237
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
33
224
ZAUNER David
AUT
34
216
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
35
213
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
36
208
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
37
190
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
38
179
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
39
168
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
40
166
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
41
165
HOCKE Stephan
GER
41
165
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
43
163
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
44
139
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
45
125
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
46
122
YUMOTO Fumihisa
JPN
47
107
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
48
84
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
49
80
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
50
78
MATURA Jan
CZE
51
76
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
52
73
BYRT Tomasz
POL
53
72
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
53
72
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
55
71
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
56
67
HVALA Jaka
SLO
57
66
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
57
66
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
NOR
59
61
WATASE Yuta
JPN
60
58
VACULIK Ondrej
CZE
61
56
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
62
52
SLIZ Rafal
POL
63
50
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
RUS
64
49
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
65
46
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
66
45
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
67
43
CIKL Martin
CZE
68
39
SCHMITT Martin
GER
69
38
WINKLER David
GER
70
28
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
71
26
MURANKA Klemens
POL
71
26
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
73
25
STROLZ Andreas
AUT
74
24
GRIGOLI Marco
SUI
75
22
IPATOV Dimitry
RUS
76
21
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
76
21
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
POL
78
18
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
FIN
78
18
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
80
17
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
SLO
81
16
SCHOFT Felix
GER
81
16
BRANDT Johan Martin
NOR
83
14
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
84
13
KOROLEV Alexey
KAZ
84
13
MAYER Nicolas
FRA
86
11
NAGLIC Tomaz
SLO
87
10
HIGASHI Akira
JPN
88
9
HULA Stefan
POL
88
9
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
90
8
TROFIMOV Roman
RUS
91
7
LEVKIN Yevgeniy
KAZ
92
6
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
92
6
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
94
5
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
94
5
NIEMI Sami
FIN
96
4
WENIG Daniel
GER
96
4
BODMER Pascal
GER
98
2
BRODAUF Felix
GER
98
2
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
98
2
MIETUS Grzegorz
POL
98
2
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
102
1
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
NOR
102
1
TAKAYANAGI Taro
JPN
102
1