Cup Standings
Ski Jumping World Ranking List
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1
1'673
BARDAL Anders
NOR
2
1'132
FREUND Severin
GER
3
1'103
STOCH Kamil
POL
4
1'042
TEPES Jurij
SLO
5
949
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
6
934
AMMANN Simon
SUI
7
858
HILDE Tom
NOR
8
856
FREITAG Richard
GER
9
853
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
10
830
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
11
805
PREVC Peter
SLO
12
803
KOT Maciej
POL
13
770
WANK Andreas
GER
14
736
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
15
733
MATURA Jan
CZE
16
695
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
17
652
HVALA Jaka
SLO
18
608
ZYLA Piotr
POL
19
569
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
20
502
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
21
493
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
22
450
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
23
424
SHIMIZU Reruhi
JPN
24
421
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
25
408
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
26
401
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
27
372
VELTA Rune
NOR
28
364
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
29
360
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
30
317
ITO Daiki
JPN
31
298
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
32
262
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
33
251
KOCH Martin
AUT
34
232
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
35
231
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
36
215
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
37
197
WATASE Yuta
JPN
38
193
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
39
187
QUECK Danny
GER
40
176
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
SLO
41
163
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
42
138
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
43
129
SCHMITT Martin
GER
44
124
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
45
111
NAGLIC Tomaz
SLO
46
109
GEIGER Karl
GER
47
104
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
48
91
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
49
90
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
50
87
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
POL
51
84
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
52
83
MAYER Nicolas
FRA
53
81
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
54
72
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
55
65
HRGOTA Robert
SLO
56
62
FRENETTE Peter
USA
57
61
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
57
61
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
59
57
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
59
57
SUZUKI Sho
JPN
61
54
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
62
53
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
63
50
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
64
49
MUELLER Lukas
AUT
65
47
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
66
46
JANDA Jakub
CZE
67
37
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
68
34
GRIGOLI Marco
SUI
69
29
HULA Stefan
POL
70
28
POGRAJC Andraz
SLO
71
26
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
71
26
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
NOR
73
25
MABBOUX Alexandre
FRA
73
25
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
75
20
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
75
20
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
77
18
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
RUS
78
15
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
79
13
BIEGUN Krzysztof
POL
80
12
KRAUS Marinus
GER
80
12
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
80
12
YUMOTO Fumihisa
JPN
80
12
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
84
11
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
RUS
85
10
SWENSEN Vegard
NOR
86
9
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
NOR
87
8
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
NOR
87
8
JOHNSON Anders
USA
87
8
SCHOFT Felix
GER
87
8
LARINTO Ville
FIN
91
7
MURANKA Klemens
POL
92
6
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
93
5
IPATOV Dimitry
RUS
93
5
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
93
5
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
NOR
96
4
BODMER Pascal
GER
97
3
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
97
3
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
NOR
97
3
PCHELINTSEV Alexey
KAZ
97
3
ROWLEY Matthew
CAN
101
2
WATANABE Hiroaki
JPN
101
2
KIM Hyunki
KOR
103
1
ZAUNER David
AUT
103
1