official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONVIN Marc
SUI
2:29.96
23.41
2
BONVIN Anthony
SUI
+0.77
27.98
3
BUGNARD Pierre
SUI
+0.79
28.10
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
SUI
+1.00
29.34
5
ROULIN Gilles
SUI
+1.82
34.21
6
PFISTER Marc
SUI
+2.09
35.81
7
COLLIARD Kevin
SUI
+2.75
39.73
8
YULE Daniel
SUI
+3.06
41.57
9
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
SUI
+3.10
41.81
10
GENOUD Amaury
SUI
+3.46
43.94
11
STEINER Bruno
SUI
+3.64
45.01
12
SIMONET Sandro
SUI
+3.77
45.78
13
KUONEN Lars
SUI
+3.83
46.14
14
LUGINBUEHL Nico
SUI
+3.90
46.56
15
IMSENG Sebastian
SUI
+3.96
46.91
16
BELLWALD Emanuel
SUI
+4.03
47.33
17
FUERER Nicola
SUI
+4.27
48.75
18
SCHAERER Elia
SUI
+4.48
50.00
19
REYMOND Marco
SUI
+4.53
50.30
20
MEILLARD Loic
SUI
+4.72
51.42
21
WESSNER Kenny
SUI
+4.73
51.48
22
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
SUI
+4.84
52.13
23
GRAND Fabio
SUI
+5.04
53.32
24
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
SUI
+5.36
55.22
25
RAHM Dominik
SUI
+5.52
56.17
26
SALARICH Joaquim
ESP
+5.59
56.59
27
CADUFF Kevin
SUI
+5.88
58.31
28
BRAWAND Lukas
SUI
+5.89
58.37
29
ROCHAT Marc
SUI
+5.93
58.60
30
HUG Julian
SUI
+6.08
59.49
31
SINNESBERGER Thierry
SUI
+6.18
60.09
32
SEILER Lucas
SUI
+6.56
62.34
33
GABIOUD Dylan
SUI
+6.88
64.24
34
WENGER Adrian
SUI
+6.95
64.66
35
AREGGER Kilian
SUI
+7.03
65.13
36
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
SUI
+7.75
69.41
37
VOEGELI Fabio
SUI
+8.01
70.95
38
GAEMPERLE Marco
SUI
+8.20
72.08
39
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
SUI
+8.61
74.51
40
ANTONIN Benoit
SUI
+8.79
75.58
41
ZGRAGGEN Raphael
SUI
+9.61
80.44
42
MANI Janick
SUI
+9.67
80.80
43
ZELGER Gian
SUI
+11.04
88.93
44
FELBER John
SUI
+11.80
93.44
45
DUGAST Nathan
SUI
+12.37
96.82
46
OEHRLI Aron
SUI
+13.05
100.86
47
METTLER Linus
SUI
+14.45
109.17
48
LEHIKOINEN Niki
FIN
+15.82
117.30
49
OYON Valentin
SUI
+16.30
120.15
50
HENZI Nicolas
SUI
+16.94
123.95
51
REY Florian
SUI
+17.02
124.42
52
DIKINOV Artur
RUS
+19.36
138.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
URBAN David
SUI
BOESCH Marc
SUI
HUBER Robin
SUI
MORANDI Andri
SUI
FRAVI Christian
SUI
FASEL Kevin
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
SUI
KOEHN Edouard
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
SUI
CHAPERON Robin
SUI
KNOERI Jonas
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
SUI
JOHN Luca
ESP
NEF Tanguy
SUI
THALMANN Michel
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
SUI
ZOGG Tim
SUI
HERMANN Reto
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
SUI
LAGGER Marc
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
SUI
IMSENG Florian
SUI
MUFF Fabian
SUI
HAUSHEER Yannick
SUI
MOOSER Marc
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
SUI
ZHILIN Alexey
RUS
MARX Laurent
SUI
Did not start 1st run