official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Joel
SWE
1:45.61
18.63
2
WIGGERUD Anders
SWE
+0.63
23.28
3
ENGLUND Emil
SWE
+0.85
24.91
4
ISAXON Emanuel
SWE
+1.11
26.83
5
PAULSEN Lasse
NOR
+1.28
28.08
6
OJA Magnus
SWE
+1.78
31.78
7
NYHLEN Fredrik
SWE
+1.99
33.33
8
LUNDBERG Staffan
SWE
+1.99
33.33
9
LILJEQVIST Sverre
SWE
+2.06
33.84
10
LABAND Charlie
SWE
+2.35
35.99
11
EKSTROEM Johan
SWE
+2.85
39.68
12
NAEAES Nicklas
SWE
+3.09
41.45
13
ASPLUND Mattias
SWE
+3.24
42.56
14
AAKERLUND Anders
SWE
+3.27
42.78
14
SJOEGREN Patrik
SWE
+3.27
42.78
16
LUNDMARK Tomas
SWE
+3.39
43.67
17
BROLENIUS Johan
SWE
+3.58
45.07
18
HAMMARBERG Bo
SWE
+3.68
45.81
19
ERIKSSON Mattias
SWE
+3.77
46.47
20
BERGENDAHL Charlie
SWE
+4.05
48.54
21
ZACKRISSON Kaj
SWE
+4.07
48.69
22
OLSEN Trond
NOR
+4.10
48.91
23
SALMIHEIMO Esa
FIN
+4.23
49.87
24
HENRIKSSON Ludvig
SWE
+4.48
51.72
25
FEINESTAM Alexander
SWE
+4.59
52.53
26
KARLSSON Martin E.
SWE
+4.80
54.08
27
ABERSTEN Paer
SWE
+4.88
54.67
28
PALANDER Kalle
FIN
+5.09
56.22
29
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
SWE
+5.17
56.81
30
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
SWE
+5.60
59.99
31
KALKBACK Petter
SWE
+5.75
61.10
32
BRENTER Rasmus
SWE
+6.29
65.09
32
SIMONSEN Stian
NOR
+6.29
65.09
34
LINDSTROEM Andreas
SWE
+6.81
68.93
34
WADEBORN Daniel
SWE
+6.81
68.93
36
LINDNER Gustav
SWE
+7.71
75.57
37
LIND Peter
SWE
+7.84
76.53
38
HOLMLUND Kalle
SWE
+7.89
76.90
39
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
SWE
+7.92
77.12
40
ERIKSSON Marcus
SWE
+7.94
77.27
41
KAILASALO Matti
FIN
+8.03
77.94
42
SJOEGREN Daniel
SWE
+8.83
83.85
43
LARSSON Markus
SWE
+9.19
86.50
44
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
FIN
+9.20
86.58
45
ALMGREN Martin
SWE
+9.49
88.72
46
HEDEBY Peder
SWE
+11.00
99.87
47
KAINULAINEN Ville
FIN
+11.14
100.91
48
WESTLING Mathias
SWE
+11.52
103.71
49
HYVARINEN Kare
FIN
+11.75
105.41
50
STEINWALL Fredrik
SWE
+12.00
107.26
51
JOHNSEN Stefan
NOR
+12.57
111.47
52
AUTERO Ville
FIN
+13.50
118.34
53
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
ISL
+13.92
121.44
54
PIETILAE Vesa
FIN
+14.41
125.06
55
FURUSETH Eivind
NOR
+14.71
127.27
56
ERIKSSON Markus
SWE
+15.24
131.19
57
OLSSON Christian
SWE
+15.28
131.48
58
FRISAETER Johan
SWE
+15.33
131.85
59
DREYER Tore
NOR
+15.61
133.92
60
AULANKO Juuso
FIN
+15.77
135.10
61
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
SWE
+16.02
136.95
62
HAUKKALA Juha
FIN
+16.25
138.65
63
OEVERAAS Lars
NOR
+16.37
139.53
64
KJOELMOEN Krister
NOR
+17.37
146.92
65
ELIASSEN Anders
NOR
+17.53
148.10
66
FLAGE Thorbjoern
NOR
+17.93
151.06
67
SOMMERSEL Frode
NOR
+18.10
152.31
68
SANDSTROEM Morgan
SWE
+19.72
164.28
69
MIRONKIN Andrei
RUS
+20.88
172.84
70
TOTCHILOV Sergei
RUS
+22.48
184.66
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Mattias
SWE
ASIKAINEN Antti
FIN
BERGLUND Mattias
SWE
BIVESON Daniel
SWE
DANIELSEN Endre
NOR
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
FIN
HENMARK Fritjof
SWE
HINKKANEN Olli-Pekka
FIN
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
NOR
JOHANSSON David
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
SWE
KEJONEN Fredrik
SWE
KJOS Lars Ola
NOR
KLINTBERG Per
SWE
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
FIN
KONGSHOLM Niclas
SWE
LENNE Jonas
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
SWE
LUNDQVIST Johan
SWE
NISKANEN Jaakko
FIN
OERARBAECK Jon
SWE
OULIE-HANSEN Henrik
NOR
PALM Staffan
SWE
PERS Tomas
SWE
PIRSKANEN Tero
FIN
RITZEN Robert
SWE
SAINIO Samuli
FIN
SANDQVIST Jonas
SWE
SOEDERBERG Magnus
SWE
SOLLI Kristian
NOR
STROEM Stefan
SWE
SUNDQVIST Niklas
SWE
THORSTENSEN Rolf Petter
NOR
VIIRRET Tommi
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERKLUND Mathias
SWE
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
SWE
ESPING Fredrik
SWE
GUNDERSEN Kim
NOR
HOFSTAD Thomas
NOR
JENSEN Tore Kristian
NOR
JOHANSSON Fredrik
SWE
LAITINEN Jussi
FIN
LEWEN Lars
SWE
LOBERG Erik
SWE
LUNDSTROEM David
SWE
MICKELSSON Fredrik
SWE
NORDVALL Niklas
SWE
OHLSSON Lars
SWE
OLSEN Kim
NOR
OLSSON Pierre
SWE
OSKARSSON Eggert
ISL
SCHURUKIN Dmitri
RUS
SUNDQVIST Andreas
SWE
UOTILA Janne
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run