official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHMELAR Fanny
GER
1:28.99
9.11
2
VLHOVA Petra
SVK
+0.39
11.78
3
MOUGEL Laurie
FRA
+1.07
16.44
4
DUERR Katharina
GER
+1.50
19.39
5
JANSSON Louise
SWE
+1.53
19.60
6
OBERSON Marine
SUI
+1.64
20.35
7
WESTMAN Hanna
SWE
+1.65
20.42
8
GRASSL Paulina
SWE
+1.69
20.69
9
PERSYN Karen
BEL
+1.86
21.86
10
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK
+1.90
22.13
11
KEDRINA Anastasia
RUS
+2.12
23.64
12
PERNER Nina
GER
+2.24
24.46
13
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
CZE
+2.36
25.29
14
ANGULO Isabelle
FRA
+2.44
25.84
15
GIVEL Margaux
SUI
+2.48
26.11
16
GISIN Michelle
SUI
+2.54
26.52
17
THALMANN Alexandra
SUI
+2.87
28.78
18
FORNI Josephine
FRA
+3.06
30.09
19
NOESIG Michaela
AUT
+3.09
30.29
20
ZEMANOVA Andrea
CZE
+3.19
30.98
21
YAKOVISHINA Elena
RUS
+3.29
31.66
22
JARDI Andrea
ESP
+3.39
32.35
23
VOUTAZ Melissa
SUI
+3.40
32.42
24
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
NED
+3.82
35.29
25
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
CZE
+4.15
37.56
26
SCHNEIDER Anja
SUI
+4.35
38.93
27
MATHIS Milena
SUI
+4.73
41.53
28
WILLI Bianca
SUI
+4.94
42.97
29
GILLI Elena
SUI
+5.24
45.03
30
ASTAPENKO Daria
RUS
+5.55
47.15
31
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
BEL
+5.57
47.29
32
GIOVANOLA Laureen
SUI
+5.87
49.35
33
UTZINGER Vanessa
SUI
+5.99
50.17
34
CRAWFORD Candace
CAN
+6.12
51.06
35
KMOCHOVA Tereza
CZE
+6.17
51.40
36
TESCHNER Randa
CAN
+7.21
58.53
37
KELLER Jolanda
SUI
+7.32
59.29
38
BESSY Anouk
FRA
+7.46
60.25
39
WYSS Martina
SUI
+7.72
62.03
40
MATHIS Katrin
SUI
+7.90
63.26
41
VOLKEN Ramona
SUI
+8.15
64.98
42
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
SUI
+8.35
66.35
43
SCHEIBER Fabienne
SUI
+8.57
67.85
44
DERKSEN Geertje
NED
+8.93
70.32
45
KIENER Manuela
SUI
+9.80
76.29
46
SCALVEDI Beatrice
SUI
+10.28
79.58
47
BISSIG Carole
SUI
+10.75
82.80
48
ALBERTIN Jessica
SUI
+11.10
85.20
49
LUZI Ladina
SUI
+11.18
85.75
50
ALTHERR Therese
SUI
+12.14
92.33
51
BROG Joy
SUI
+12.89
97.47
52
CLIVAZ Chanel
SUI
+15.84
117.69
53
BEGLINGER Olivia
SUI
+16.15
119.81
54
BLAESI Caroline
SUI
+18.38
135.10
55
GABIOUD Natacha
SUI
+19.42
142.23
56
CIMA Giorgia
SUI
+20.65
150.66
Did not finish 2nd run
VOLKEN Larissa
SUI
MOOSER Naomi
SUI
VUADENS Chantal
SUI
TURTSCHI Nicole
SUI
FRAUTSCHI Flavia
SUI
ROTH Giulia
SUI
KOLLER Sara
SUI
ZUERCHER Lara
SUI
NICOLETTA Romane
FRA
OBERSON Laurie
SUI
WILD Simone
SUI
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
CZE
KNOWLES Natalie
CAN
CHEDAL Charlotte
FRA
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
FRA
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
NED
GRAVEN Rebecca
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
SUI
WYSS Laura
SUI
ROMANOVA Anastasia
RUS
GEBERT Martina
SUI
HAEHLEN Joana
SUI
LUKACOVA Barbora
SVK
ALOPINA Ksenia
RUS
BERTRAND Marion
FRA
BLOMQVIST Lisa
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VON GUNTEN Laura
SUI
BASLER Michelle
SUI
KALBERER Adriana
SUI
NOGER Rea
SUI
BOUVET Celine
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Maria
SUI
WILD Samira
SUI
HERMANN Samira
SUI
RUESCH Noemi
SUI
DOPPELFELD Cindy
SUI
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
SUI
BOTTLAENDER Margot
FRA
SAALOVA Kristina
SVK
HAPPONEN Emma
FIN
PROSTEVA Elena
RUS
METRAILLER Karen
ESP
DIAZ Lucie
FRA
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run