official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MEINERS Maarten
NED
57.48
47.48
2
VASILYEV Alexander
RUS
+0.05
48.40
3
VELECIC Tomaz
SLO
+0.10
49.32
4
JAZBEC Patrick
SLO
+0.15
50.25
5
ZERAK Misel
SLO
+0.24
51.91
6
POGLADIC Andraz
SLO
+0.25
52.09
7
GROSELJ Zan
SLO
+0.30
53.01
8
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
BUL
+0.38
54.49
9
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
CRO
+0.39
54.67
10
VUKICEVIC Marko
SLO
+0.40
54.86
11
TODOROVIC Filip
SLO
+0.43
55.41
12
KRANJEC Zan
SLO
+0.50
56.70
13
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
RUS
+0.55
57.62
14
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
SLO
+0.64
59.28
15
MLINSEK Filip
SLO
+0.74
61.13
16
NOVIKOV Vladislav
RUS
+0.75
61.31
17
BREZNIK Jan
SLO
+0.81
62.42
18
KOVAC Gasper
SLO
+1.04
66.66
19
FUNTEK Jost
SLO
+1.20
69.61
20
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
RUS
+1.24
70.35
21
GELASHVILI Jaba
GEO
+1.27
70.90
22
SCHWARZ Marco
AUT
+1.65
77.91
23
BIECHL Tobias
GER
+1.85
81.60
24
GRUBER Christof
AUT
+1.86
81.78
25
VUKELIC Leo
CRO
+1.96
83.62
25
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
RUS
+1.96
83.62
27
TOTEV Dimitar
BUL
+2.17
87.50
28
HROBAT Miha
SLO
+2.36
91.00
28
WINKELHORST Steffan
NED
+2.36
91.00
30
PLEVANC Andraz
SLO
+2.42
92.11
30
KUTLIK Matej
SVK
+2.42
92.11
30
TAHIRI Albin
KOS
+2.42
92.11
33
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
AUT
+2.46
92.85
34
JAZBEC Jaka
SLO
+2.48
93.21
35
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
AUT
+2.54
94.32
36
ROBIC Sergij
SLO
+2.57
94.87
37
KOSIC Bojan
MNE
+2.62
95.80
38
LUERZER Sebastian
AUT
+2.63
95.98
39
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
RUS
+2.67
96.72
40
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
ITA
+2.69
97.09
41
PEDAN Heiko
SVK
+2.71
97.46
42
ZIBELNIK Ziga
SLO
+2.75
98.19
43
RISTEVSKI Antonio
MKD
+2.76
98.38
44
PRESTEREL Luka
SLO
+2.78
98.75
45
SPIK Jakob
SLO
+2.83
99.67
46
GASPERIN Timi
SLO
+2.84
99.85
47
KNAUSS Mario
AUT
+2.97
102.25
47
TASIC Jan
SLO
+2.97
102.25
49
TROPPER Niklas
AUT
+3.01
102.99
50
DVORNIK Aljaz
SLO
+3.17
105.94
51
FARKAS Norbert
HUN
+3.25
107.41
52
WINKLER Michael
AUT
+3.27
107.78
53
VOGLREITER Stephan
AUT
+3.30
108.34
54
VUKOVIC Andrija
SRB
+3.31
108.52
55
ZAMPA Andreas
SVK
+3.40
110.18
56
DEHARI Dardan
MKD
+3.42
110.55
57
KUSNIK Jani
SLO
+3.45
111.10
57
RIEGER Patrick
AUT
+3.45
111.10
59
DONEDDU Alessandro
ITA
+3.55
112.95
60
STERLE Nik
SLO
+3.65
114.79
61
ZAECHLING Florian
AUT
+3.69
115.53
62
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
AUT
+3.84
118.29
63
KUNC Jan
SLO
+3.89
119.22
63
HADALIN Stefan
SLO
+3.89
119.22
65
CIRAR Gal
SLO
+4.26
126.04
66
KOGLER Raphael
AUT
+4.30
126.78
67
MARTINCEK Marek
SVK
+4.35
127.70
68
GIACOMELLI Gal
SLO
+4.43
129.17
69
GASPARIN Giulio
ITA
+4.52
130.83
70
BAGNERA Giuseppe
ITA
+4.56
131.57
71
PETERNEL Nik
SLO
+4.60
132.31
71
BAURECHT Markus
AUT
+4.60
132.31
73
BEORCHIA Giacomo
ITA
+4.64
133.05
74
ZAJC Gasper
SLO
+4.86
137.10
75
VIDIC Luka
SLO
+4.87
137.29
76
GIRBL Moritz
AUT
+4.94
138.58
77
PARLAPANOV Yani
BUL
+5.06
140.79
78
ZUZEK Matevz
SLO
+5.13
142.08
79
REISSNER David
AUT
+5.22
143.74
80
GOLOB Janez
SLO
+5.23
143.93
81
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
AUT
+5.40
147.06
82
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
AUT
+5.65
151.67
83
SORTSCHAN Alexander
AUT
+5.85
155.36
84
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
BLR
+6.07
159.42
85
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
SLO
+6.88
174.36
86
NOVELLO Francesco
ITA
+7.01
176.75
87
PANCUR Luka
SLO
+7.04
177.31
88
DE ANTONI Amedeo
ITA
+7.07
177.86
89
JESSE Zak
GBR
+7.36
183.21
90
JURKOVNIK Urban
SLO
+7.78
190.95
91
SKORIC Juraj
CRO
+8.96
212.71
92
LIKOZAR Matija
SLO
+9.30
218.98
93
NASOKU Marijan
MKD
+10.34
238.16
94
ZAGAR Matej
CRO
+10.35
238.35
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run