official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAND Dominique
CAN
1:41.74
32.06
2
BLACK Hunter
USA
+0.24
33.52
3
BEADON Christopher
CAN
+0.65
36.02
4
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
CAN
+1.54
41.44
5
MACOMBER Sam
USA
+2.01
44.31
6
LAWRENCE Chad
USA
+2.11
44.92
7
ENGELKEN Taber
USA
+2.58
47.78
8
DIAMOND Evan
USA
+2.76
48.88
9
OGLE Jay
USA
+2.92
49.85
10
BOARDMAN Michael
USA
+2.93
49.92
11
WATANABE Takehiro
JPN
+3.33
52.35
12
LAWLESS Jeremy
USA
+3.55
53.69
13
BONEWALD Geoffrey
USA
+3.63
54.18
14
MACOMBER Ian
USA
+3.82
55.34
15
STENICKA Nicholas
USA
+3.94
56.07
16
MARTIN Dustin
USA
+4.09
56.98
17
MARTENS Peter
USA
+4.22
57.78
18
WIJNBERGEN Eric
CAN
+4.60
60.09
19
BROOKES Gregory
CAN
+5.85
67.71
20
LAROSA-VERDON William
CAN
+6.04
68.87
21
SCALIA Nicholas
USA
+6.27
70.27
22
MARTENS Colin
USA
+6.94
74.35
23
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
CAN
+7.01
74.78
24
KULLBERG Kei
USA
+7.50
77.76
25
KOFMAN Gregory
CAN
+8.17
81.85
26
PHELAN Michael
CAN
+8.52
83.98
27
FUCIGNA Peter
USA
+8.76
85.44
28
YOUNG Joseph
CAN
+8.82
85.81
29
BOULIANNE Vincent
CAN
+9.59
90.50
30
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
CAN
+9.96
92.76
31
FORGET Tristan
CAN
+10.58
96.53
32
CHEWPA Olexa
CAN
+11.55
102.45
33
CLEMENS Alvin
USA
+11.69
103.30
34
SCOTT Graham
CAN
+12.33
107.20
35
VAN DEURSEN Jake
USA
+12.40
107.63
36
WHITWORTH Benjamin
CAN
+12.80
110.06
37
LOCKE Sean
CAN
+13.51
114.39
38
BEAUDOIN Alexandre
CAN
+13.66
115.30
39
DE ZORDO Matthew
CAN
+13.88
116.64
40
BANCROFT Michael
USA
+14.08
117.86
41
BROSSEAU Mathieu
CAN
+15.04
123.71
42
NELLA Joshua
CAN
+15.37
125.72
43
LAUZON Mathieu
CAN
+16.66
133.59
43
GIROUX Gabriel
CAN
+16.66
133.59
45
NELMS Matthew
CAN
+17.86
140.90
46
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
DEN
+18.28
143.46
47
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
USA
+20.01
154.00
48
CARDINAL Etienne
CAN
+23.49
175.21
49
KEREN Itamar
CAN
+41.02
282.03
Did not finish 2nd run
DAOUST Nicholas
CAN
TRUDEL Jordann
CAN
WILLSON Connor
CAN
FRAYSSE Emilio
CAN
FOLEY Jordan
CAN
STEWART William
CAN
PAYER Nils
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
CAN
COHEN Robert
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
CAN
DEFLAVIO Ben
USA
MANNELLA Simon
CAN
QUEZEL Lambert
CAN
PITFIELD Graham
CAN
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
CAN
FARROW Kyle
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
CAN
OLIVER Coley
USA
MCCONVILLE Charles
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run