official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
ITA
1:31.70
30.58
2
MAGRI Giordano
ITA
+0.20
31.91
3
RISTEVSKI Antonio
MKD
+0.41
33.31
4
FUMAGALLI Davide
ITA
+0.47
33.71
5
MIZZONI Giovanni
ITA
+0.59
34.50
6
COLOMBI Nicolo
ITA
+0.60
34.57
7
WOLF Maximilian
GER
+0.64
34.84
8
CAZZANIGA Davide
ITA
+0.78
35.77
9
CERINI Norman
ITA
+0.83
36.10
10
FIEDLER Florian
AUT
+0.85
36.23
11
TESTA Andrea
ITA
+1.11
37.96
12
MONACI Pierfrancesco
ITA
+1.35
39.56
13
SETTE Daniele
SUI
+1.37
39.69
14
OTTELLI Nicola
ITA
+1.38
39.76
15
BONAPACE Timothy
ITA
+1.50
40.56
16
SALA Tommaso
ITA
+1.72
42.02
17
RUPNIK Job
SLO
+1.73
42.09
18
LEITGEB Richard
AUT
+1.76
42.29
19
KUNC Jan
SLO
+1.79
42.49
19
BARUFFALDI Matteo
ITA
+1.79
42.49
21
TENTORI Michelangelo
ITA
+1.85
42.89
22
DVORNIK Aljaz
SLO
+1.89
43.15
23
CHIAPPA Alberto
ITA
+1.91
43.29
24
MIDALI Alberto
ITA
+2.06
44.28
25
CHIESA Andrea
ITA
+2.63
48.08
26
BONOU Nikos
GRE
+2.75
48.87
27
WEHRLE Tristan
GER
+2.80
49.21
28
STERLE Nik
SLO
+2.87
49.67
29
GROSSO Alessandro
ITA
+2.95
50.20
30
PROVERA Andrea
ITA
+3.52
54.00
31
ZUCCHI Stefano
ITA
+3.57
54.33
32
MORICONI Antonio
ITA
+3.59
54.46
33
RUNGGER Stefan
ITA
+3.83
56.06
34
DANEL Carles
ESP
+3.97
56.99
35
LINTNER Fritz
ITA
+4.18
58.39
36
SIMSEK Emre
TUR
+4.48
60.38
37
MAIR Thomas
ITA
+4.81
62.58
38
DEHARI Dardan
MKD
+5.30
65.84
39
BRUKER Simon
GER
+5.59
67.77
40
WENGER Adrian
SUI
+5.62
67.96
41
KAVCIC Jani
SLO
+5.75
68.83
42
TANGHETTI Dino
ITA
+5.93
70.03
43
CAPITANI Andrea
ITA
+5.96
70.23
44
GUFLER Gert
ITA
+6.00
70.49
45
MARRI Francesco
ITA
+6.04
70.76
46
LEYVA Alberto
ESP
+6.05
70.83
47
BELLINI Nicholas
ITA
+6.06
70.89
48
GUERRA Enric
ESP
+6.25
72.16
49
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
ITA
+6.27
72.29
50
BONAPACE Enrico
ITA
+6.59
74.42
51
SORTSCHAN Alexander
AUT
+6.68
75.02
52
D AMBROSIO Stefano
ITA
+7.00
77.14
53
CONFORTOLA Luca
ITA
+7.05
77.48
54
GIANOTTI Filippo
ITA
+7.17
78.28
54
GROSS David
ITA
+7.17
78.28
56
NANA Filippo
ITA
+7.27
78.94
57
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
ITA
+7.76
82.20
58
CABELLO Simone
ITA
+8.13
84.66
59
PASINLI Selim
TUR
+8.28
85.66
60
MARNIGA Roberto
ITA
+8.46
86.86
61
ZAZZI Pietro
ITA
+8.51
87.19
62
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
SUI
+8.60
87.79
63
TAS Levent
TUR
+8.71
88.52
64
FURLI Marco
ITA
+8.72
88.59
65
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
ITA
+8.87
89.58
66
CAPELLI Nicholas
ITA
+9.56
94.17
67
CHAPERON Robin
SUI
+9.72
95.24
68
ZAMBAITI Mattia
ITA
+9.74
95.37
69
VAIROLI Andrea
ITA
+9.81
95.84
70
IN ALBON Sebastien
SUI
+9.93
96.64
71
SAVIO Davide
ITA
+9.95
96.77
72
RADICI Giacomo
ITA
+9.98
96.97
73
ZORZI Edoardo
ITA
+10.24
98.70
74
MAURER Jimmy
SUI
+10.35
99.43
75
VIVIANI Andrea
ITA
+10.74
102.02
76
SCILLIGO Alessio
ITA
+10.78
102.29
77
LAVELLI Emanuele
ITA
+10.90
103.09
78
PLOZZA Moreno
SUI
+10.93
103.29
79
CURCIO Matteo
ITA
+11.15
104.75
80
TRAMERI Matteo
ITA
+11.44
106.68
81
KUCHLING Paul
AUT
+11.60
107.74
82
TOMANN Felix
AUT
+11.79
109.01
83
BERETTA Filippo
ITA
+11.85
109.41
84
VILLA Simone
ITA
+12.04
110.67
85
BOTTACIN Samuele
ITA
+12.18
111.60
86
GIUDICI Niccolo
ITA
+12.31
112.47
87
BRUSA Davide
ITA
+12.50
113.73
88
AZZOLARI Andrea
ITA
+12.59
114.33
89
MARANO Cesare
ITA
+12.85
116.06
90
CONFORTOLA Matteo
ITA
+13.53
120.58
91
GURINI Jason
ITA
+14.03
123.91
92
ERCOLE Giorgio
ITA
+14.50
127.04
93
NASOKU Marijan
MKD
+14.62
127.83
94
SANGIOVANNI Davide
ITA
+14.71
128.43
95
SPELZINI Lorenzo
ITA
+15.47
133.49
96
VITALINI Alessio
ITA
+16.63
141.20
97
GASPERI Giacomo
ITA
+16.90
143.00
98
THALMANN Michel
SUI
+17.04
143.93
99
MANNARINO Luca
ITA
+19.39
159.56
100
TADEI Luca
ITA
+20.34
165.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run