official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ULLRICH Max
CRO
1:57.10
24.33
2
MONSEN Felix
SWE
+0.69
30.10
3
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
SWE
+1.17
34.12
4
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
SWE
+1.59
37.64
5
BAECKMAN Albert
SWE
+1.60
37.72
6
PERSSON Jesper
SWE
+1.67
38.31
7
VENNERSTROEM Filip
SWE
+3.41
52.87
8
LARSSON Johan
SWE
+3.63
54.71
9
HJARTARSON Odin
SWE
+4.02
57.97
10
MONSEN Zack
SWE
+4.26
59.98
11
SILFAELT Johan
SWE
+4.28
60.15
12
LOENNBERG Philip
SWE
+4.59
62.74
13
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
NOR
+4.61
62.91
14
SENKAR Samuel
SVK
+4.66
63.33
15
STEIN-LAGERHEM Kevin
SWE
+4.68
63.50
16
NILSSON Didrik
SWE
+4.77
64.25
17
OHLSSON Erik
SWE
+4.78
64.33
18
NORD Edvard
SWE
+4.92
65.51
19
SEHLBERG Alexander
SWE
+4.97
65.92
19
ASK Jesper
SWE
+4.97
65.92
21
LODDEN Andreas
NOR
+5.12
67.18
22
GRAHN Guilherme
BRA
+5.14
67.35
23
NYMAN Fabian
SWE
+5.28
68.52
24
CASSMAN Oscar
SWE
+5.49
70.28
25
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
NOR
+5.55
70.78
26
CRUZ Erik
ESP
+5.71
72.12
27
WINK-OELANDER Philip
SWE
+5.75
72.45
28
THOMSSON Jesper
SWE
+5.91
73.79
29
WIDING Vidar
SWE
+5.96
74.21
29
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
NOR
+5.96
74.21
31
HOLMGREN Oscar
SWE
+6.18
76.05
32
CRONEBORG Claes
SWE
+6.36
77.56
33
MULTAN Filip
SWE
+6.48
78.56
34
STACKEFAELT Jonas
SWE
+6.62
79.73
35
HOLMER Ian
SWE
+6.69
80.32
36
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
SWE
+6.70
80.40
37
RUNDLOEF Marcus
SWE
+6.83
81.49
38
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
SWE
+6.90
82.08
39
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
SWE
+7.31
85.51
40
KARLSSON Hampus
SWE
+7.64
88.27
41
HOLMLUND Elias
SWE
+7.92
90.61
42
BATES Jasper
NOR
+8.10
92.12
43
BEGBY Haakon
NOR
+8.24
93.29
44
KARLSSON Filip
SWE
+8.31
93.88
45
HEDELIN Olof
SWE
+8.46
95.13
46
SJOESTROEM Daniel
SWE
+8.62
96.47
47
ERIKSSON II Johan
SWE
+8.69
97.06
48
ERIKSSON Oskar
SWE
+8.74
97.47
49
PERSSON Jacob
SWE
+8.78
97.81
50
STEINWALL Filip
SWE
+8.92
98.98
51
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
SWE
+10.23
109.94
52
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
NOR
+11.09
117.14
53
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
SWE
+11.38
119.57
54
VARJASSI Tomas
SVK
+11.40
119.74
55
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
SWE
+11.43
119.99
56
GRAHN Filip
SWE
+11.57
121.16
57
MADRO Oskar
SVK
+11.72
122.41
58
DIRLINGER Andreas
SWE
+11.96
124.42
59
SELLING Joel
SWE
+12.10
125.59
60
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
SWE
+12.17
126.18
61
SMITH Anton
SWE
+12.82
131.62
62
MISTRIK Matej
SVK
+13.45
136.89
63
ISRAELSSON Felix
SWE
+15.64
155.22
64
STAFF Haakon
NOR
+15.98
158.07
65
FAGERBLOM Albin
SWE
+17.97
174.72
66
GUSTAFSSON Johan
SWE
+19.09
184.09
67
LUNDIN Ludvig
SWE
+19.52
187.69
68
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
NOR
+19.98
191.54
69
BULOW Anton
SWE
+22.70
214.30
70
MELKERSSON Jonas
SWE
+24.61
230.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run