official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
NOR
1:41.33
25.84
2
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
NOR
+0.24
28.16
3
SOLHEIM Aage
NOR
+0.73
32.90
4
WEMBSTAD Jesper
NOR
+1.30
38.41
5
SOLBAKKEN Marius
NOR
+1.39
39.28
6
MJELDE Joachim
NOR
+2.45
49.53
7
LUNDQUIST Linus
SWE
+2.49
49.92
7
STEINWALL Filip
SWE
+2.49
49.92
9
BAKKE Jakob
NOR
+2.59
50.89
10
HEDELIN Olof
SWE
+2.68
51.76
11
VORRE Marcus
DEN
+2.78
52.73
12
DALMALM Gustav
SWE
+2.82
53.11
13
HEMBRE Ivar
NOR
+3.51
59.79
14
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
SWE
+3.97
64.24
15
POTH Robert
GBR
+4.56
69.94
16
DALMALM Oscar
SWE
+4.58
70.13
17
BERGLUND Gusten
SWE
+4.69
71.20
18
FORSMAN Rickard
SWE
+4.77
71.97
19
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
NOR
+4.78
72.07
20
BERGMARK Jacob
SWE
+4.82
72.46
21
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
ISL
+5.02
74.39
22
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
SWE
+5.11
75.26
23
TEGSTROEM Pontus
SWE
+5.22
76.32
24
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
NOR
+5.48
78.84
25
SEMDAHL Mikael
SWE
+5.53
79.32
26
KAMMERER Jonathan
SWE
+5.56
79.61
27
HULTMAN Erik
SWE
+5.60
80.00
28
OEHMAN Alex
SWE
+5.68
80.77
29
HOLMGREN Oscar
SWE
+5.89
82.80
30
KARBACH Maximillian
SWE
+5.92
83.09
31
HANSSON William
SWE
+6.01
83.96
32
EDMARK Hugo
SWE
+6.08
84.64
33
ALM Alexander
SWE
+6.29
86.67
34
SETTERSTROEM Martin
SWE
+6.49
88.61
35
SELLING Kevin
SWE
+6.55
89.19
36
FAUSA Louis Gustav
NOR
+6.59
89.57
37
MALMBERG Pontus
SWE
+7.41
97.50
38
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
SWE
+7.90
102.24
39
HEDSTROEM Isac
SWE
+8.28
105.92
40
BERLIN Linus
SWE
+8.41
107.18
41
SETTERSTROEM Carl
SWE
+8.61
109.11
42
LUNDBAECK Edwin
SWE
+8.72
110.17
43
BODEN Victor
SWE
+9.01
112.98
44
NORDQVIST Douglas
SWE
+9.15
114.33
45
ANDERSSON Jonathan
SWE
+9.23
115.11
46
JORAELV Filip
SWE
+9.36
116.36
47
JENSEN Christian Skov
DEN
+9.95
122.07
48
WIKSTROEM Pelle
SWE
+11.35
135.61
49
LASMARIAS Anton
SWE
+12.20
143.83
50
WALLIN Atle
SWE
+12.30
144.80
51
KONRADSSON Samuel
SWE
+12.83
149.92
52
SJOEBERG Samuel
SWE
+15.47
175.46
53
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
DEN
+16.06
181.16
54
HJORTSTAM Albin
SWE
+20.23
221.49
Did not finish 2nd run
AGER Eric
SWE
MOBERG Erik
SWE
LOETHMAN Egil
SWE
KARLSSON Jonathan
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
SWE
OESUND Max
SWE
UHRAS Axel
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
SWE
LUNDQUIST Fabian
SWE
OLSSON Linus
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
SWE
BARTH Andreas
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
SWE
SCHEFTE Oliver
SWE
AXELSSON Fredrik
SWE
WALLGREN Kalle
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
GUSTAFSSON Emil
SWE
GRAN Herbert
SWE
ERIKSSON David
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
SWE
SOMMAR Hjalmar
SWE
VON AXELSON Johan
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
SWE
GROENHOLM David
SWE
JOHANSSON Timmy
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
SWE
AXELSSON Adam
SWE
LUND Oskar
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
SWE
OKSHOLM Thor
DEN
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
NOR
OREDSSON Erik
SWE
EKELOEF John
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
SWE
LARSEN Mads
NOR
TOERNQVIST David
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
SWE
EVJEN Haakon
NOR
RUUD Mats
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
NOR
HAGBERG Johan
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
NOR
Did not start 1st run