official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEKAENE Sacha
FRA
1:40.45
25.98
2
AMIEZ Steven
FRA
+0.04
26.27
3
LETITRE Theo
FRA
+0.11
26.77
4
LOPEZ Theo
FRA
+0.50
29.56
5
SILVESTRE Baptiste
FRA
+0.62
30.42
6
RASSAT Paco
FRA
+0.65
30.64
7
ALPHAND Sam
FRA
+0.71
31.07
8
BIANCHINI Augustin
FRA
+1.29
35.23
9
KLUFTS Evan
FRA
+1.31
35.37
10
PAOLY Thibault
FRA
+1.84
39.17
11
BOUHACENE Hugo
FRA
+2.69
45.26
12
POGNEAUX Matteo
FRA
+2.83
46.26
13
MIRANNE Theo
FRA
+3.01
47.55
14
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
FRA
+3.07
47.98
15
ORECCHIONI Diego
FRA
+3.21
48.99
16
SCHIELE Louis
FRA
+3.30
49.63
17
PICCARD Eliott
FRA
+3.34
49.92
18
CHAUVET Jeremy
FRA
+4.00
54.65
19
PLAISANCE Matis
FRA
+4.28
56.66
20
BARRACHIN Emile
FRA
+4.42
57.66
21
BIBOLLET Joseph
FRA
+4.44
57.80
22
DE GALBERT Antoine
FRA
+4.86
60.82
23
LARDON Thomas
FRA
+4.88
60.96
24
VALLATI Florian
FRA
+5.13
62.75
25
PASQUIER Thomas
FRA
+5.18
63.11
26
FRESQUET Adrien
FRA
+5.26
63.68
27
DELALE Matteo
FRA
+5.71
66.91
28
JULLIEN Guillaume
FRA
+5.72
66.98
29
BAUR Jules
FRA
+5.86
67.98
30
ZINANT Eliot
FRA
+6.01
69.06
31
GOUGOUX Florent
FRA
+6.08
69.56
32
CHAMBET Tom
FRA
+6.10
69.70
33
JAY Alexis
FRA
+6.16
70.13
34
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
FRA
+7.58
80.31
35
BARTHELEMY Remi
FRA
+7.86
82.32
36
BAMERT Robin
FRA
+8.31
85.54
37
DELOURME Julien
FRA
+8.36
85.90
38
DUFFOURD Oscar
FRA
+9.34
92.93
39
HORELLOU Maxence
FRA
+9.40
93.36
40
PEDRINI Matteo
FRA
+9.53
94.29
41
BARRIOL Thibaut
FRA
+10.10
98.37
42
DECORY Victor
FRA
+10.28
99.66
43
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
FRA
+10.34
100.09
44
BLANC Gaspard
FRA
+10.52
101.38
45
GELLIE Timothe
FRA
+10.93
104.32
46
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
FRA
+11.63
109.34
47
LAFORCE Theo
FRA
+12.78
117.58
48
DESSANDIER Lucas
FRA
+13.38
121.88
49
JAUFFRET Benjamin
FRA
+14.59
130.56
50
MURRIS Jeremy
FRA
+15.24
135.22
51
MAZIERE Arthur
FRA
+18.87
161.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PASINI Victor
FRA
PIGNON William
FRA
LAFARGE Victor
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
FRA
FREYDIER Mahe
FRA
NICOLAI Mael
FRA
LORIN Corentin
FRA
LASRY Michael
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
FRA
VALLON Enzo
FRA
POUSSIN Maxime
FRA
PASLIER Paul
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
GBR
GIRAUD Victor
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
FRA
SABATIER Fabien
FRA
PRIKRYL Frantisek
CZE
NORAZ Tony
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
FRA
Disqualified 1st run