official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPEISER Gerhard
GER
1:36.47
35.24
2
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
GER
+0.13
36.01
3
BENKERT Franz
GER
+0.74
39.61
4
SENONER Luca
ITA
+0.80
39.97
5
MAYRL Andreas
ITA
+0.95
40.85
6
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
GER
+1.08
41.62
7
VERDECCHIA Marco
ITA
+1.25
42.63
8
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
GER
+1.30
42.92
9
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
GER
+1.55
44.40
10
WOELFL Mathias
GER
+1.60
44.69
11
RAETZE Roman
GER
+2.36
49.18
12
SCHNEIDER Florian
GER
+2.52
50.13
13
HOELLBACHER Stefan
GER
+2.64
50.84
14
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
BEL
+3.08
53.44
15
MEYSEL Philipp
GER
+3.67
56.92
16
SCHLEICHER Philipp
GER
+3.72
57.22
17
PFISTER Markus
AUT
+4.80
63.60
18
EBENHOCH Alexander
GER
+4.82
63.72
19
DENGLER Martin
GER
+5.19
65.91
20
REINSTADLER Christian
ITA
+5.25
66.26
21
KELLER Sebastian
GER
+5.53
67.91
22
STECHERT Tobias
GER
+5.98
70.57
23
KROELL Xaver
GER
+6.47
73.47
24
HIRT Benjamin
GER
+6.99
76.54
25
MAIER Frank
GER
+7.24
78.02
26
HOERHAGER Patrick
AUT
+7.42
79.08
27
FISCHHABER Michael
GER
+7.51
79.61
28
WILLMANN Simon
GER
+7.61
80.20
28
MAROCCHINI Marco
ITA
+7.61
80.20
30
EICHBERGER Benjamin
GER
+7.87
81.74
31
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
AUT
+8.38
84.75
32
HEINISCH Dominik
ITA
+8.42
84.99
33
FERSTL Michael
GER
+8.66
86.41
34
KOEPPL Karl
GER
+8.86
87.59
35
SCHMID Stephan
GER
+9.13
89.19
36
HUBER Philipp
AUT
+9.47
91.19
37
JANKA Carlo
SUI
+9.54
91.61
38
WOLF Thomas
SUI
+9.59
91.90
39
AUER Burkhard
AUT
+9.82
93.26
40
WAGNER Hannes
GER
+9.99
94.27
41
SCHMID Philipp
GER
+10.06
94.68
42
PUTH Michael
GER
+10.24
95.74
43
DALM Cornelius
GER
+10.31
96.16
44
HORBER Andri
SUI
+10.43
96.87
45
DOLF Curo
SUI
+10.83
99.23
46
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
GER
+10.94
99.88
47
JAEGER Marc
SUI
+11.45
102.89
48
FIVA Alex
SUI
+11.47
103.01
49
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
GER
+11.52
103.31
50
SCHORSTEN Henry
GER
+11.61
103.84
51
ASCHAUER Stefan
GER
+11.70
104.37
52
HOFFMANN Tobias
GER
+12.13
106.91
53
STEHLE Dominik
GER
+12.30
107.92
54
STADLER Andreas
GER
+13.49
114.95
55
HOSP Korbinian
GER
+14.16
118.91
56
SCHMID Daniel
GER
+14.22
119.26
57
ZWINGER Toni
GER
+14.35
120.03
58
MERG Johannes
GER
+16.08
130.25
59
GSTREIN Marcel
AUT
+16.43
132.32
59
TREMMEL Markus
GER
+16.43
132.32
61
LIEGL Karl
GER
+16.44
132.38
62
JUNGK Maximilian
GER
+16.63
133.50
63
HANNEMANN Sebastian
GER
+17.31
137.52
64
EHRHARDT Thomas
GER
+17.69
139.76
65
SCHAUER Andreas
GER
+18.14
142.42
66
JUD Daniel
GER
+19.81
152.29
67
OBERAUER Peter
GER
+23.22
172.44
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUFFINI Alessio
ITA
ZUEGER Diego
SUI
CAMPOLI Igor
ITA
LOIBL Martin
GER
GRASS Schimun
SUI
FUCHS Michael
GER
SCHNURR Benedikt
GER
ADOLPH Oliver
GER
SIEGEL Thomas
GER
WALLNER Georg
GER
NIKLAS Roman
GER
BLAESI Aron
SUI
DAUSER Christian
GER
VOGL Thomas
GER
MAROCCHINI Andrea
ITA
HORN Andreas
GER
WICK Johannes
GER
HALLER Jens
GER
REITER Tomas
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
GER
NEUREUTHER Felix
GER
STANEK Jendrek
GER