official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CULVER Bronson
USA
1:25.02
68.34
2
PATTON William
USA
+0.57
73.23
3
FOSTER William
CAN
+0.59
73.41
4
VIGNERAS Marin
FRA
+0.61
73.58
5
HANGHOEJ Vitus
DEN
+1.01
77.01
5
KELLEHER John
USA
+1.01
77.01
7
PODIVINSKY Henry
CAN
+1.12
77.96
8
GRAMAS Evan
USA
+1.15
78.21
9
TURNBULL Ryan
CAN
+1.28
79.33
10
MCDERMOTT Lucas
USA
+1.45
80.79
11
SARGENT Harper
USA
+1.52
81.39
12
DULANEY Taylor
USA
+1.53
81.48
13
CURRAN Cody
USA
+1.64
82.42
14
BARON Simon
USA
+1.80
83.80
15
ROSENBLOOM James
CAN
+2.07
86.11
16
WELCH Dylan
USA
+2.19
87.14
17
STEBER Daniel
USA
+2.23
87.49
18
CARUSO Michael
USA
+2.39
88.86
19
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
ESP
+2.40
88.95
20
CALCAGNI Nick
USA
+2.78
92.21
21
HAMBSCH Sam
USA
+3.47
98.13
22
ROBIN Aidan
USA
+3.66
99.77
23
ROGUET Alex
USA
+4.17
104.14
24
BRUMM Lucas
USA
+4.38
105.95
25
RICHEDA Spencer
USA
+4.44
106.46
26
SUNSHINE Jack
USA
+4.50
106.98
27
HOWE Charles
USA
+4.82
109.73
28
PYLE Christopher
USA
+5.03
111.53
29
EBERT Gavin
USA
+5.84
118.48
30
HOSTETTER Benjamin
USA
+5.87
118.74
31
MEIKLE Hemi
NZL
+5.98
119.69
32
THERIAULT Kaden
USA
+6.13
120.97
33
LEBISH Ian
USA
+6.93
127.84
33
NORRIS Blake
USA
+6.93
127.84
35
BONIVENTO Matteo
USA
+7.61
133.68
36
SANTOMERO John
CAN
+7.88
136.00
37
ROBBINS Tanner
USA
+8.01
137.12
38
SCHAIN Gaven
USA
+8.91
144.84
39
PATEL Moksh
USA
+8.97
145.36
40
WESTON Jack
USA
+10.13
155.32
41
HAMBLET Adam
USA
+10.16
155.58
42
WEINREICH Harry
USA
+10.55
158.92
43
MCKENNA Benjamin
USA
+11.31
165.45
44
SIMON Julian
CAN
+12.48
175.50
45
SCHAEFFLER John
USA
+12.92
179.27
46
MURRAY Tyler
USA
+13.22
181.85
47
OCONNOR Brendan
USA
+14.60
193.70
48
THAYER Tucker
USA
+15.63
202.54
49
MOSES Tijsen
USA
+15.72
203.32
50
BERNARD Gavin
USA
+15.98
205.55
51
STEFANAKOS Caleb
USA
+16.94
213.79
52
FIRESTONE John
USA
+18.34
225.81
53
STEIN Graham
USA
+23.50
270.12
54
HUANG Leon
BUL
+24.28
276.81
55
GRAS Evan
USA
+40.11
412.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GILBERT Patrick
USA
DANDREA Thaddeus
USA
CRAMM Stephen
CAN
SMITH Lincoln
USA
ZOLAN Eli
USA
MARAINI Davide Otto
ITA
VARNERIN Declan
USA
GREENBERG Benjamin
USA
WILLIAMS Baylen
USA
HUGHES Luke
USA
BARKAN Oliver
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
USA
HAZEN William
USA
SAVAGE Porter
USA
HOSTETTER William
USA
ROBIN Kyle
USA
MUSIAL Jackson
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run