official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DAEPP Claudia
SUI
1:18.44
16.96
2
REYMOND Sandra
SUI
+0.15
18.03
2
HOSSMANN Corina
SUI
+0.15
18.03
4
GRUENENFELDER Corina
SUI
+0.24
18.67
5
FEHR Diana
LIE
+1.11
24.88
6
DOLE Celine
FRA
+1.56
28.10
7
MATTIG Michaela
SUI
+1.68
28.95
8
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
CAN
+1.81
29.88
9
FOURNIER Carole
SUI
+2.26
33.09
10
BARMETTLER Maia
SUI
+2.40
34.09
11
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
FRA
+2.90
37.66
11
BARGOT Leonie
FRA
+2.90
37.66
11
CHIESA Manuela
SUI
+2.90
37.66
14
LAMBRIGGER Karin
SUI
+3.03
38.59
15
ISEPPI Lara
SUI
+5.41
55.58
16
SPYCHIGER Myriam
SUI
+5.69
57.58
17
MEIER Monica
CAN
+5.76
58.08
18
ELMER Regina
SUI
+5.83
58.58
19
CALELLO Carola
ARG
+6.16
60.94
20
BANZ Nadia
SUI
+6.67
64.58
21
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
SUI
+6.72
64.94
22
DICHT Erika
SUI
+7.25
68.72
23
REICHENBACH Selina
SUI
+7.27
68.86
24
STEFFEN Fraenzi
SUI
+7.63
71.43
25
RUCHONNET Ludivine
FRA
+7.76
72.36
26
CAMASTRAL Sereina
SUI
+7.87
73.15
27
STADELMANN Christel
SUI
+8.02
74.22
28
SCHILD Karin
SUI
+8.15
75.14
29
MEYER Sandrine
SUI
+8.18
75.36
30
GENOLET Emilie
SUI
+9.13
82.14
31
SCHWEIZER Pascale
SUI
+9.31
83.43
32
OBERGRUBER Nadia
SUI
+9.49
84.71
33
FOURNIER Xaviere
SUI
+10.33
90.71
34
HUGUET Melanie
SUI
+10.53
92.14
35
BURGENER Joelle
SUI
+10.59
92.56
36
FAVRE Christella
SUI
+10.73
93.56
37
FRAGNIERE Melanie
SUI
+10.95
95.13
38
BORCARD Marilyn
SUI
+11.04
95.78
39
MANDIONI Lara
SUI
+11.29
97.56
40
LUEOEND Fabienne
SUI
+11.50
99.06
41
ZELLER Carolin
SUI
+12.02
102.77
41
ARNOLD Celine
SUI
+12.02
102.77
43
SMOLE Nathalie
SUI
+12.05
102.99
44
DOMINIONI Petra
SUI
+12.07
103.13
45
VON DUERING Aline
SUI
+13.35
112.27
46
VILS Evelin
SUI
+13.46
113.05
47
TAKAHASHI Mayumi
JPN
+13.86
115.91
48
BETRISEY Virginie
SUI
+14.14
117.91
49
FRIEDLI Martina
SUI
+16.06
131.62
50
DEVENES Melanie
SUI
+16.78
136.76
51
DUPONT Anya
SUI
+17.20
139.75
51
DUBOSSON Sandrine
SUI
+17.20
139.75
53
MELI Stephanie
SUI
+18.25
147.25
54
ALLEMAND Anouk
SUI
+18.74
150.75
55
FAIVRE Virginie
SUI
+19.90
159.03
56
ABPLANALP Manon
SUI
+21.02
167.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOSSI Katja
SUI
MURER Sibylle
SUI
JACQUET Dorothee
FRA
STOFFEL Beata
SUI
GREIG Joanna
GBR
FUMEAUX Joelle
SUI
THOMA Corinne
SUI
FUERER Karin
SUI
FRAGNIERE Katja
SUI
VOLKEN Eliane
SUI
FOURNIER Romaine
SUI
DUSS Daniela
SUI
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
SUI
ZENTNER Susanne
SUI
DISCH Sandra
SUI
BARBLAN Ursina
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
SUI
OBERGRUBER Corinne
SUI
MICHEL Carine
SUI
PILLOUD Dominique
SUI
PIRKER Brigitte
AUT
MCGARRY Tamsen
IRL
MARUGG Rita
SUI
LOGEAN Katja
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
SUI
SCHILD Martina
SUI
KIENER Barbara
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run