official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEINESTAM Alexander
SWE
1:31.03
16.02
2
BERGENDAHL Charlie
SWE
+0.85
21.25
3
LUNDBERG Staffan
SWE
+0.93
21.74
4
SAERKKIMUKKA Torbjoern
SWE
+1.07
22.60
5
LENNE Jonas
SWE
+1.33
24.20
6
ENGLUND Emil
SWE
+1.40
24.63
7
ISAXON Emanuel
SWE
+1.55
25.56
8
LAITINEN Jussi
FIN
+2.35
30.48
9
KALKBACK Petter
SWE
+2.74
32.88
10
LINDGREN Jonas
SWE
+2.80
33.25
11
ANDERSSON Mattias
SWE
+2.97
34.29
12
KANGAS Mattias
SWE
+3.09
35.03
13
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
FIN
+3.27
36.14
14
ERIKSSON Mattias
SWE
+3.38
36.81
15
PAULSEN Lasse
NOR
+3.83
39.58
16
WESTLING Mathias
SWE
+4.47
43.52
17
HAUKKALA Juha
FIN
+4.57
44.13
18
VIIRRET Tommi
FIN
+5.30
48.62
19
SIMONSEN Stian
NOR
+5.34
48.87
20
OLLIKKA Toni
FIN
+5.41
49.30
21
OLSSON Robert
SWE
+5.85
52.01
22
KAINULAINEN Ville
FIN
+6.12
53.67
23
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
SWE
+6.29
54.71
24
OLSSON Christian
SWE
+6.35
55.08
25
SIMONSEN Thomas
NOR
+6.39
55.33
26
SELANDER Bjoern
SWE
+6.40
55.39
27
JOHANSSON Fredrik
SWE
+6.72
57.36
28
ALMGREN Martin
SWE
+6.73
57.42
29
SOMMERSEL Frode
NOR
+6.74
57.48
30
AULANKO Juuso
FIN
+6.85
58.16
31
KJOELMOEN Krister
NOR
+6.89
58.41
32
PIETILAE Vesa
FIN
+6.99
59.02
33
SYBERG Goeran
SWE
+7.69
63.33
34
NORD Joakim
SWE
+7.74
63.64
35
MIZUO Daisuke
JPN
+7.76
63.76
36
LEINO Jukka
FIN
+7.78
63.88
37
KJOS Lars Ola
NOR
+8.14
66.10
38
ROENNMARK Per
SWE
+8.22
66.59
39
ASPLUND Mattias
SWE
+8.26
66.83
40
PEMBERTON Per
SWE
+8.49
68.25
41
VAINIO Juhani
FIN
+8.79
70.09
42
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
FIN
+9.24
72.86
43
FLAGE Thorbjoern
NOR
+9.49
74.40
44
LINDSTROEM Morgan
SWE
+9.82
76.43
45
EPPELAND Sven Nico
NOR
+9.83
76.49
46
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
FIN
+10.69
81.78
47
JOHNSEN Stefan
NOR
+11.07
84.12
48
THOREN Per Anders
SWE
+11.09
84.24
49
HAAKANSTA Andreas
SWE
+11.11
84.37
50
OOTA Hideyuki
JPN
+11.36
85.90
51
JOHANSSON Andreas
SWE
+11.39
86.09
52
HOLMSTROEM Anders
SWE
+11.71
88.06
53
SEEM Ola
NOR
+12.31
91.75
54
GRANGERT Gustav
SWE
+12.44
92.55
55
SYDBERG Stefan
SWE
+12.95
95.69
56
AUVINEN Aki
FIN
+13.05
96.30
57
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
NOR
+13.59
99.62
58
KUZUBA Daigoro
JPN
+14.06
102.51
59
GENBERG Paul
SUI
+14.47
105.04
60
NORD Johan
SWE
+14.83
107.25
61
NOEJD Mikael
SWE
+15.22
109.65
62
SJOEBLOM Johannes
NOR
+15.45
111.07
63
HISAZUMI Yuji
JPN
+15.52
111.50
64
TAKISHITA Toshiyuki
JPN
+16.55
117.83
65
SKOG David
SWE
+16.68
118.63
66
WESTMAN Tommy
SWE
+17.05
120.91
67
BJOERK Christian
SWE
+17.11
121.28
68
KEJONEN Erik
SWE
+19.84
138.07
69
HOFSTAD Marcus
NOR
+25.95
175.66
70
ROENNMARK Erik
SWE
+54.64
352.16
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON David J.
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
SWE
AUTERO Ville
FIN
BERGBOM Karl
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
SWE
ENGELL Andreas
NOR
ERIKSSON Markus
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
SWE
JENSEN Tore Kristian
NOR
JOKINEN Anssi
FIN
KAILASALO Matti
FIN
KEJONEN Fredrik
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Simon
SWE
LARSEN Terje Nordgaard
NOR
NILSEN Thomas
NOR
OJA Magnus
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AATSINKI Ari
FIN
ASPELIN Johan
SWE
BENGTSSON Joar
SWE
BRENTER Rasmus
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
SWE
ERIKSSON-EK Thomas
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
SWE
HEDEBY Peder
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
SWE
KANGAS Jens
SWE
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
FIN
KOJO Sampo
FIN
LEWEN Lars
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
SWE
NAESLUND Joergen
SWE
NORD Olof
SWE
NORDSTROEM Martin
SWE
OEVERAAS Lars
NOR
PARTANEN Matias
FIN
PIRSKANEN Tero
FIN
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
FIN
SANDQVIST Jonas
SWE
SLANT Janne
FIN
STEINWALL Fredrik
SWE
TAMAGAWA Kensuke
JPN
Did not start 1st run