official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
CZE
1:41.44
35.72
2
KUTLIK Matej
SVK
+0.90
41.04
3
WADRZYK Maciej
POL
+1.39
43.94
4
HORACEK David
CZE
+2.86
52.64
5
SUSNIK Jaka
SLO
+3.51
56.48
6
KASPER Robin
CZE
+4.01
59.44
7
ILEWICZ Jakub
POL
+4.04
59.62
8
SIRAN Vladimir
SVK
+4.12
60.09
9
CERMAK Jan
CZE
+4.48
62.22
10
KUPCOK Jakub
SVK
+5.18
66.36
11
KUCERA Jakub
CZE
+5.21
66.54
12
MIESZCZAK Jacek
POL
+5.23
66.65
13
BRZON Michal
CZE
+5.34
67.31
14
POTSTYNSKY Marek
CZE
+5.38
67.54
15
MAZUREK Krzysztof
POL
+5.54
68.49
16
POLACH Petr
CZE
+5.57
68.67
17
KLUZ Antonin
CZE
+5.58
68.72
18
KOTZMANN Adam
CZE
+5.89
70.56
19
PRSALA Vojta
CZE
+6.93
76.71
20
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
POL
+6.94
76.77
21
AIGNER Dominik
AUT
+7.09
77.66
22
KOBR Jonas
CZE
+7.22
78.43
23
MOJZIS Patrik
SVK
+7.57
80.50
24
DECASTELO Jiri
CZE
+7.84
82.09
25
OCHMAN Bartosz
POL
+8.14
83.87
26
KUPEC Karel
CZE
+8.28
84.69
27
ORAVEC Timotej
SVK
+8.37
85.23
28
RZEPECKI Filip
POL
+8.47
85.82
29
MOTYKA Filip
SVK
+8.56
86.35
30
PODSTATA Josef
CZE
+9.06
89.31
31
SZEPESI Bertold
HUN
+9.21
90.20
32
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
POL
+9.59
92.44
33
VRZGULA Vaclav
CZE
+9.76
93.45
34
FILZ Christoph
AUT
+10.13
95.64
35
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
UKR
+10.26
96.41
36
VESELY Petr
CZE
+10.62
98.54
37
OFFENHAUSER Michael
AUT
+11.86
105.87
38
BURY Lukasz
POL
+12.46
109.42
39
HEMETSBERGER Dominik
AUT
+12.59
110.19
40
ZAMPA Andreas
SVK
+12.85
111.73
41
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
AUT
+12.88
111.90
42
KNUROWSKI Hubert
POL
+12.93
112.20
43
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
AUT
+13.35
114.68
44
CIBULKA Michal
CZE
+13.90
117.94
45
IAROVENKO Bogdan
UKR
+14.69
122.61
46
FRIDRICH Pavel
CZE
+15.95
130.06
47
VRZGULA Lukas
CZE
+17.04
136.51
48
TOMAS Vojtech
CZE
+19.47
150.88
49
ZACHA Ondrej
CZE
+20.01
154.08
50
LANGMAIER Jiri
CZE
+21.68
163.95
51
BIELARCZYK Jacek
POL
+21.94
165.49
52
BARTAK Erik
CZE
+23.21
173.00
53
SZYMCZYK Piotr
POL
+23.64
175.55
54
NEMEC Jan
CZE
+24.07
178.09
55
VACEK Vladimir
CZE
+25.73
187.91
56
VOLF Vojtech
CZE
+29.88
212.46
57
BODLAK Filip
CZE
+34.88
242.03
Did not finish 2nd run
LISY Tomas
CZE
MAKLES Rafal
POL
VIDENSKY Radim
CZE
MAKOWSKI Michal
POL
HONZAK Jakub
CZE
DOBES Jan
CZE
KASAN Filip
CZE
WAJDZIK Konrad
POL
JIRKA Matej
CZE
KERN Ales
SLO
KUCERA Tomas
CZE
HORAK Petr
CZE
DOLGYY Sergiy
UKR
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
POL
RIBNIKAR Zan
SLO
HABRAT Mateusz
POL
VRBINC Matija
SLO
SCHREDER Marian
AUT
STANCEL Simon
SVK
KOMINKO Maciej
POL
RAZUS Martin
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEGLIC Rok
SLO
TRAXLER Daniel
AUT
DOLEZAL Lukas
CZE
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
POL
SZYMCZYK Jedrzej
POL
ZITKO Vojtech
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
CZE
PODGRABINSKY Radek
CZE
MEGLIC Stas
SLO
TRUNKAT Jan
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
CZE
MIKUNDA Robert
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
CZE
BEDKOWSKI Adam
POL
TOPINKA Michal
CZE
KOTZMANN Igor
CZE
HLAVAC Pavel
CZE
HENIG Jan
CZE
HOVORAK Martin
CZE
PISA Martin
CZE
ZAMPA Adam
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run