official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENCHERA Jessica
SUI
1:36.20
18.03
2
HANGL Celina
SUI
+0.03
18.22
3
BONJOUR Aline
SUI
+0.30
19.90
4
FEIERABEND Denise
SUI
+1.56
27.76
5
LORETZ Nadja
SUI
+1.64
28.26
6
BERTHOD Pascale
SUI
+1.97
30.32
7
GMUER Miriam
SUI
+2.04
30.75
8
FUHRER Kathrin
SUI
+2.15
31.44
9
FLUETSCH Valentina
SUI
+2.19
31.69
10
VOLKEN Eliane
SUI
+2.84
35.74
11
GRAB Martina
SUI
+3.03
36.93
12
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
SUI
+3.30
38.61
13
DETTLING Andrea
SUI
+3.80
41.73
14
LUEDI Sanna
SUI
+3.91
42.42
15
METRAILLER Javine
SUI
+4.03
43.17
16
CAVIEZEL Sandra
SUI
+4.34
45.10
17
REINDL Sabine
SUI
+4.60
46.72
18
JOEHR Christine
SUI
+4.62
46.84
19
MIESCHER Simone
SUI
+4.69
47.28
20
HESS Cornelia
SUI
+4.84
48.22
21
SPRING Lisa
SUI
+4.95
48.90
22
WYSS Pamela
SUI
+5.00
49.22
23
BRIKER Karin
SUI
+5.31
51.15
24
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
SUI
+5.59
52.89
25
THOMMEN Tamara
SUI
+5.61
53.02
26
RYFFEL Daniela
SUI
+6.90
61.07
27
LAREIDA Maya
SUI
+7.21
63.00
28
LAREIDA Lucrezia
SUI
+7.68
65.93
28
MUELLER Rina
SUI
+7.68
65.93
30
LUEDI Tina
SUI
+7.77
66.49
31
FLUETSCH Vrena
SUI
+8.00
67.93
32
CHARBONNET Elisa
SUI
+8.26
69.55
33
FLUETSCH Stefanie
SUI
+8.30
69.80
34
CANDRIAN Simona
SUI
+9.03
74.35
35
GREDIG Romana
SUI
+9.33
76.22
36
HORRER Steffi
SUI
+9.50
77.28
37
SCHWAB Laura
SUI
+9.52
77.41
38
KAPPELER Leslie
SUI
+10.40
82.89
39
GEBERT Martina
SUI
+10.68
84.64
40
BRAEM Gabi
SUI
+10.78
85.26
41
ABPLANALP Brigitte
SUI
+10.79
85.33
42
PETER Andrea
SUI
+11.12
87.39
43
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
SUI
+11.82
91.75
44
KEMPF Valeria
SUI
+12.46
95.74
45
AYMON Jeromie
SUI
+13.09
99.67
46
GODLI Seraina
SUI
+13.58
102.73
47
REY Melody
SUI
+14.52
108.59
48
SCHMID Carol
SUI
+15.01
111.65
49
HAEHLEN Gianna
SUI
+15.24
113.08
50
PHILIPONA Arabela
SUI
+16.34
119.94
51
GISLER Mirjam
SUI
+17.90
129.67
52
BULFONI Nicole
SUI
+18.08
130.80
53
HANGL Jacqueline
SUI
+18.51
133.48
54
FREI Anina
SUI
+19.30
138.40
55
HOLINGER Valeria
SUI
+23.59
165.16
56
XIYUE Qin
CHN
+32.40
220.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REUTIMANN Dalin
SUI
BACHMANN Caroline
SUI
GERBER Samantha
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
SUI
BRUNOLD Flurina
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
SUI
BALMER Simona
SUI
TAVERNA Rosina
SUI
BUESSER Carmen
SUI
MINSCH Carina
SUI
SINGENBERGER Marina
SUI
PRINZ Marion
SUI
HERMANN Selina
SUI
CAMINADA Martina
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
SUI
BERGAMIN Luana
SUI