start list - second training
Order
Athlete
Nation
1
FRANZ Max
AUT
2
BAUMANN Romed
AUT
3
FEUZ Beat
SUI
4
GANONG Travis
USA
5
PARIS Dominik
ITA
6
KUENG Patrick
SUI
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
NOR
8
CLAREY Johan
FRA
9
THEAUX Adrien
FRA
10
INNERHOFER Christof
ITA
11
FILL Peter
ITA
12
SANDER Andreas
GER
13
REICHELT Hannes
AUT
14
DRESSEN Thomas
GER
15
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
NOR
16
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
CAN
17
MAYER Matthias
AUT
18
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
AUT
19
JANSRUD Kjetil
NOR
20
KLINE Bostjan
SLO
21
ROGER Brice
FRA
22
GOLDBERG Jared
USA
23
MUZATON Maxence
FRA
24
WALDER Christian
AUT
25
MANI Nils
SUI
26
FERSTL Josef
GER
27
ROULIN Gilles
SUI
28
FAYED Guillermo
FRA
29
BENNETT Bryce
USA
30
CAVIEZEL Mauro
SUI
31
PINTURAULT Alexis
FRA
32
CATER Martin
SLO
33
KROELL Johannes
AUT
34
KOSI Klemen
SLO
35
BERTHOLD Frederic
AUT
36
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
FRA
37
THOMPSON Broderick
CAN
38
DANKLMAIER Daniel
AUT
39
GISIN Marc
SUI
40
SCHMID Manuel
GER
41
RAFFORT Nicolas
FRA
42
CASSE Mattia
ITA
43
BARANDUN Gian Luca
SUI
44
NEUMAYER Christopher
AUT
45
ROGENTIN Stefan
SUI
46
KRYENBUEHL Urs
SUI
47
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
AUT
48
BUZZI Emanuele
ITA
49
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
CRO
50
STRIEDINGER Otmar
AUT
51
MAPLE Wiley
USA
52
SCHWAIGER Dominik
GER
53
BIESEMEYER Thomas
USA
54
DUERAGER Markus
AUT
55
WEBER Ralph
SUI
56
MORSE Sam
USA
57
HEEL Werner
ITA
58
MARSAGLIA Matteo
ITA
59
BAILET Matthieu
FRA
60
MONSEN Felix
SWE
61
THOMSEN Benjamin
CAN
62
FAARUP Christoffer
DEN
63
CAZZANIGA Davide
ITA
64
HROBAT Miha
SLO
65
PRAST Alexander
ITA
66
VON APPEN Henrik
CHI
67
SCHIEDER Florian
ITA
68
ROMAR Andreas
FIN
69
SZWEBEL Florian
USA
70
BERNDT Ondrej
CZE
71
MURISIER Justin
SUI
72
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
USA
73
LAENGST Heiner
GER
74
DUFFY Drew
USA
75
ALLEGRE Nils
FRA
76
AERNI Luca
SUI
77
ZABYSTRAN Jan
CZE
78
SUNDIN Olle
SWE
79
DEBELAK Tilen
SLO
80
SUGAI Ryo
JPN
81
BABICKI Pawel
POL
82
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
ITA
83
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
ROU
84
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
BLR
85
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NOR
86
TONETTI Riccardo
ITA
87
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
FRA
88
HOERL Christopher
MDA