Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Nordic Combined
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Continental Cup
European Youth Olympic Festival
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Grand Prix
Universiade
FIS
National Championships
Junior
Alpen Cup
World Cup B
Asian Winter Games
Children
Provisional Round
Youth Cup I
Youth Cup II
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Gundersen
Team
Sprint
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 1996
July 1995
August 1995
September 1995
October 1995
November 1995
December 1995
January 1996
February 1996
March 1996
April 1996
May 1996
June 1996
X-1996
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
06 Dec 1995
Steamboat Springs
WC
1-Gundersen K88/15.0 Km GU
Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs
USA
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K88/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
16 Dec 1995
St. Moritz
WC
1-Gundersen K95/15.0 Km GU
St. Moritz
St. Moritz
SUI
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K95/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
19 Dec 1995
Predazzo
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Predazzo
Predazzo
ITA
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
06 Jan 1996
Schonach
WC
1-Gundersen K90/15.0 Km GU
Schonach
Schonach
GER
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K90/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
13 Jan 1996
Strbske Pleso
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SVK
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
20 Jan 1996
Liberec
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Liberec
Liberec
CZE
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
04 Feb 1996
Seefeld
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Seefeld
Seefeld
AUT
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
10 Feb 1996
Chaux-Neuve
WC
1-Gundersen K90/15.0 Km GU
Chaux-Neuve
Chaux-Neuve
FRA
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K90/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
18 Feb 1996
Murau
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Murau
Murau
AUT
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
23 Feb 1996
Trondheim
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Trondheim
Trondheim
NOR
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
02 Mar 1996
Lahti
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Lahti
Lahti
FIN
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
08 Mar 1996
Falun
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Falun
Falun
SWE
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
16 Mar 1996
Oslo
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
Oslo
Oslo
NOR
NK
WC
1-Gundersen K120/15.0 Km GU
NK
M
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL