Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Nordic Combined
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Continental Cup
European Youth Olympic Festival
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Grand Prix
Universiade
FIS
Junior
National Championships
Alpen Cup
World Cup B
Asian Winter Games
Children
Provisional Round
Youth Cup I
Youth Cup II
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Gundersen Large Hill
Gundersen Normal Hill
Gundersen Medium Hill
Mass Start Large Hill
Mass Start Normal Hill
Individual Compact Normal Hill
Individual Compact Large Hill
Individual Compact Medium Hill
Super Sprint Large Hill
Team Normal Hill
Team Medium Hill
Team Sprint Large Hill
Team Sprint Normal Hill
Team Sprint
Gundersen
Compact Sprint
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2024
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
X-2024
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
23-26 Nov 2023
Ruka
WC • PR
GUL MSL 2xICL
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
NK
WC • PR
GUL MSL 2xICL
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
30 Nov-
03 Dec 2023
Lillehammer
PR • WC
5xGUN GUL
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
NOR
NK
PR • WC
5xGUN GUL
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-16 Dec 2023
Ramsau
PR • WC
2xGUN 3xICN MSN
Ramsau
Ramsau
AUT
NK
PR • WC
2xGUN 3xICN MSN
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-14 Jan 2024
Oberstdorf
PR • WC
4xGUN 2xICN
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
GER
NK
PR • WC
4xGUN 2xICN
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-28 Jan 2024
Schonach
PR • WC
6xGUN
Schonach
Schonach
GER
NK
PR • WC
6xGUN
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-04 Feb 2024
Seefeld
PR • WC
4xGUN ICN
Seefeld
Seefeld
AUT
NK
PR • WC
4xGUN ICN
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-11 Feb 2024
Otepää
PR • WC
6xGUN 2xMSN
Otepää
Otepää
EST
NK
PR • WC
6xGUN 2xMSN
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-03 Mar 2024
Lahti
PR • WC
2xGUL TspL
Lahti
Lahti
FIN
NK
PR • WC
2xGUL TspL
NK
M
M
D
P
C
C
07-10 Mar 2024
Oslo
PR • WC
GUN 2xGUL
Oslo
Oslo
NOR
NK
PR • WC
GUN 2xGUL
NK
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-17 Mar 2024
Trondheim
PR • WC
2xGUN 2xGUL TEN
Trondheim
Trondheim
NOR
NK
PR • WC
2xGUN 2xGUL TEN
NK
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL