Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Ski Jumping
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
FIS Ski-Flying World Championships
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Four Hill
Continental Cup
European Youth Olympic Festival
Grand Prix
Intercontinental Cup
Nordic Tournament
Universiade
Youth Olympic Winter Games
FIS Cup
FIS
Junior
National Championships
Asian Winter Games
Alpen Cup
Children
New Star
Qualification
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Normal Hill
Large Hill
Flying Hill
Team Normal Hill
Team Large Hill
Team Flying Hill
Super Team Normal Hill
Super Team Large Hill
Super Team Flying Hill
Medium Hill
Small Hill
Team Medium Hill
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
04-05 Aug 2019
Klingenthal
OPA
2xNH
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
GER
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
W
W
D
P
C
C
07-08 Aug 2019
Poehla
OPA
2xNH
Poehla
Poehla
GER
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
W
W
D
P
C
C
09-10 Aug 2019
Bischofsgruen
OPA
2xNH
Bischofsgruen
Bischofsgruen
GER
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
W
W
D
P
C
C
13-15 Sep 2019
Velenje
OPA
5xNH
Velenje
Velenje
SLO
JP
OPA
5xNH
JP
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-22 Sep 2019
Predazzo - Val di Fiemme
OPA
4xNH
Predazzo - Val di Fiemme
Predazzo - Val di Fiemme
ITA
JP
OPA
4xNH
JP
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-22 Dec 2019
Seefeld
OPA
4xNH
Seefeld
Seefeld
AUT
JP
OPA
4xNH
JP
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Jan 2020
Oberstdorf
OPA
2xLH
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
GER
JP
OPA
2xLH
JP
M
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Jan 2020
Schonach
OPA
2xNH
Schonach
Schonach
GER
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
W
W
D
P
C
C
01-02 Feb 2020
Schonach
OPA
2xNH
Schonach
Schonach
GER
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
W
W
D
P
C
C
07-08 Feb 2020
Planica
OPA
2xNH
Planica
Planica
SLO
JP
OPA
2xNH
JP
M
M
D
P
C
C
21-23 Feb 2020
Villach
OPA
6xNH
Villach
Villach
AUT
JP
OPA
6xNH
JP
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-15 Mar 2020
Eisenerz
OPA
4xNH
Eisenerz
Eisenerz
AUT
JP
OPA
4xNH
JP
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL