Cup Standings
Ski Jumping Continental Cup
After Large Hill HS140 ZAKOPANE (POL) 17-03-2024 (36/36)
PASCHKE Pius
GER
1
466
---
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
2
442
5
787
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
3
398
---
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
NOR
4
388
13
532
LEYHE Stephan
GER
5
387
---
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
6
379
8
709
KOT Maciej
POL
7
294
26
244
SCHUSTER Jonas
AUT
8
292
2
1'195
OESTVOLD Benjamin
NOR
9
261
15
453
WOERGOETTER Marco
AUT
10
258
38
146
ORTNER Maximilian
AUT
11
251
1
1'243
KOS Lovro
SLO
12
246
---
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
13
200
19
364
PREVC Domen
SLO
14
197
---
WOLNY Jakub
POL
15
181
21
306
HAARE Anders
NOR
16
142
16
433
BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon
NOR
17
122
33
196
NAITO Tomofumi
JPN
18
116
51
82
ROTH Luca
GER
19
111
11
559
RINGEN Sondre
NOR
20
99
75
20
PRESECNIK Jernej
SLO
21
94
57
54
HAMANN Martin
GER
22
91
18
394
FRANTZ Tate
USA
23
67
---
AIGRO Artti
EST
24
66
---
VIDIC Matija
SLO
25
65
35
188
EMBACHER Stephan
AUT
26
64
19
364
TITTEL Adrian
GER
27
53
23
252
BELSHAW Erik
USA
28
52
---
LARSON Casey
USA
29
44
72
21
HAFNAR Mark
SLO
30
43
49
88
DEAN Decker
USA
31
39
71
23
BICKNER Kevin
USA
31
39
68
26
POELZ Johannes
AUT
33
37
56
62
STEINBERGER Simon
AUT
34
32
63
34
CAMPREGHER Andrea
ITA
34
32
67
28
LANDERER Hannes
AUT
34
32
32
201
MARUSIAK Yevhen
UKR
37
28
65
32
OLAUSSEN Iver
NOR
38
27
27
237
SCHMID Emanuel
GER
39
25
---
FAISST Jannik
GER
39
25
42
119
ZUPAN Ozbe
SLO
39
25
---
VALTO Kasperi
FIN
42
21
---
STEKALA Andrzej
POL
43
20
37
169
FOUBERT Valentin
FRA
43
20
36
175
SATO Keiichi
JPN
45
19
47
94
OESTVOLD Fabian
NOR
45
19
---
BACHLINGER Niklas
AUT
47
18
---
MURANKA Klemens
POL
48
16
22
291
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
49
15
---
WASEK Pawel
POL
50
14
28
231
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
50
14
29
214
SMID Julijan
AUT
52
13
---
KYTOSAHO Niko
FIN
53
11
---
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
UKR
54
10
---
SOLBERG Christian Roeste
NOR
55
8
99
2
URLAUB Andrew
USA
55
8
91
7
PILCH Tomasz
POL
55
8
96
3
TKACHENKO Sergey
KAZ
55
8
---
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR
59
7
4
800
JUROSZEK Kacper
POL
59
7
41
120
MIZERNYKH Ilya
KAZ
61
6
58
51
NAZARENKO Svyatoslav
KAZ
62
5
100
1
GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon
NOR
63
4
43
116
BARTOLJ Maksim
SLO
64
3
6
783
HERBSTRITT Teodor Igor
SLO
64
3
---
TOMASIAK Kacper
POL
66
2
96
3
JONIAK Klemens
POL
67
1
93
4
STRAND Soelve Jokerud
NOR
67
1
75
20
AHONEN Mico
FIN
---
72
21
AMILKIEWICZ Tymoteusz
POL
---
60
41
AMMANN Simon
SUI
---
64
33
BAYER Ben
GER
---
53
76
BOMBEK Jan
SLO
---
39
136
BRAUN Finn
GER
---
34
190
CECON Francesco
ITA
---
59
44
CHERVET Jules
FRA
---
69
25
COLBY Jason
USA
---
70
24
DRINOVEC Jaka
SLO
---
88
9
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
---
12
555
HAAGEN David
AUT
---
88
9
HABDAS Jan
POL
---
60
41
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
SUI
---
50
86
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen
NOR
---
45
113
HEIKKINEN Kalle
FIN
---
88
9
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
---
10
641
HOLUB Benedikt
CZE
---
93
4
HOYER Eric
GER
---
52
77
HUBER Daniel
AUT
---
14
455
INGEBRIGTSVOLL Jesper Nilsen
NOR
---
92
6
JELAR Ziga
SLO
---
31
202
JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven
NOR
---
17
404
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
AUT
---
25
249
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
---
55
63
KAVILO Henri
FIN
---
84
10
KESSELI Juri
SUI
---
84
10
KOBAYASHI Sakutaro
JPN
---
46
111
KRZAK Jaroslaw
POL
---
100
1
LANGMO Isak Andreas
NOR
---
82
11
LUKASZCZYK Lukasz
POL
---
78
18
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
---
93
4
MALTSEV Kevin
EST
---
100
1
MASLE Rok
SLO
---
40
132
MOERTH Francisco
AUT
---
3
806
MOGEL Zak
SLO
---
7
741
MUELLER Markus
AUT
---
23
252
OBLAK Rok
SLO
---
62
40
PALOSAARI Vilho
FIN
---
96
3
RAINER Stefan
AUT
---
54
64
ROMPPAINEN Paavo
FIN
---
82
11
SAKANO Asahi
JPN
---
84
10
SATO Yukiya
JPN
---
77
19
SCHMID Constantin
GER
---
9
649
SIEBER Marius
SUI
---
100
1
SPIEWOK Simon
GER
---
66
29
STRANDBRAATEN Mats
NOR
---
100
1
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
---
80
15
TRUNZ Felix
SUI
---
72
21
VAGUL Kaimar
EST
---
84
10
VASSILYEV Danil
KAZ
---
44
115
WASSER Yanick
SUI
---
47
94
WESTERHEIM Oscar P
NOR
---
78
18
YAMAMOTO Go
JPN
---
81
13
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
---
30
207