FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Alpine Snowboard
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Premium
Australian New Zealand Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup Premium
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
South American Cup Premium
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Parallel Team
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2022
July 2021
August 2021
September 2021
October 2021
November 2021
December 2021
January 2022
February 2022
March 2022
April 2022
May 2022
June 2022
X-2022
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
11-12 Dec 2021
Bannoye
QUA • WC
4xPGS 4xPSL
Bannoye
Bannoye
RUS
SB
QUA • WC
4xPGS 4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Dec 2021
Carezza
QUA • WC
4xPGS
Carezza
Carezza
ITA
SB
QUA • WC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18 Dec 2021
Cortina d Ampezzo
QUA • WC
4xPGS
Cortina d Ampezzo
Cortina d Ampezzo
ITA
SB
QUA • WC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08 Jan 2022
Scuol
QUA • WC
4xPGS
Scuol
Scuol
SUI
SB
QUA • WC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Jan 2022
Bad Gastein
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
Bad Gastein
Bad Gastein
AUT
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Jan 2022
Simonhöhe
WC • QUA
4xPGS PRT
Simonhöhe
Simonhöhe
AUT
SB
WC • QUA
4xPGS PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26 Feb 2022
Moscow
QUA • WC
4xPSL
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Mar 2022
Piancavallo
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
Piancavallo
Piancavallo
ITA
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Mar 2022
Rogla
QUA • WC
4xPGS
Rogla
Rogla
SLO
SB
QUA • WC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19-20 Mar 2022
Berchtesgaden
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
Berchtesgaden
Berchtesgaden
GER
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL